Schachergebnisse - Meisterturnier, 3. Schachfestival Wunsiedel (21.05.2009 - 24.05.2009)

Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier




Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier


Druckausgabe
StartTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Berelovich,AleksandarGM25812528 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 eNrw1967
2.Prusikin,MichaelGM25382475 SC ForchheimBay1978
3.Stopa,JacekIM2471  PolenPOL1987
4.Gasthofer,AlexanderIM24412423 SF Bad MergentheimBad1985
5.Singer,ChristophFM23642314 SC Tarrasch 45 MünchenBay1970
6.Schulz,KarstenFM22882304 VBSF Cottbus e.V.Bra1962
7.Reefschläger,Helmut Dr.IM23232282SOSC - SG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V.Bad1944
8.Rolle,Eric 22692245 ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.Bra1982
9.Kersten,UweFM22802244 Kasseler SK 1876Hes1968
10.Löw,GeraldFM23082239 TSV Bindlach Aktionär-SchachabteBay1963
11.Feustel,BerndFM23072235 SC Bad Königshofen 1957Bay1954
12.Rösemann,Rainer 22412233 SV Dresden-Striesen 1990Sac1971
13.Natsidis,Christoph 23082233 SV BannewitzSac1988
14.Pachow,JörgFM22672224 SC NeuklosterMVP1961
15.Pfretzschner,RolandFM22302198 SK König PlauenSac1958
16.Westphal,Wolfgang 22362184 SC NeuklosterMVP1958
17.Lipok,Christoph 21802146 Spgem Kötz/IchenhausenBay1984
18.Jahrsdörfer,Gerd 21812145 SC Bad Königshofen 1957Bay1969
19.Neubauer,Bernd 22032139 ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.Bra1956
20.Röhl,Rainer 21602125 SC NeuklosterMVP1961
21.Grandadam,Nicolas 21332122JSC Brombach e.V.SUI1993
22.Pokrupa,Marek 21612116  CZE1973
23.Lopatin,OlgaFM21392107WGodesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V.Nrw1961
24.Salzberg,Gregor 21642098 Sfr.Nord-Ost BerlinBer1979
25.Jandke,Manfred 21902087 SV SenftenbergBra1953
26.Welke,Klaus 21372084 Sfr.Nord-Ost BerlinBer1961
27.Wagner,Dennis 20242079JKasseler SK 1876Hes1997
28.Krauß,Josef 20912077 SV 1865 WürzburgBay1967
29.Zier,Oliver 20442069JSC ForchheimLIE1995
30.Hiemer,Bernd 20372057 SG WaldkirchenSac1966
31.Kirschneck,Toralf 20662057 1.FC MarktleuthenBay1964
32.Schatz,ChristianCM21382036 Schachzentrum Fürth 2002Bay1961
33.Grandadam,Patrik 20552032JSC Brombach e.V.SUI1996
34.Mittermaier,Walter 21392017SSAbt TSV HaunstettenBay1942
35.Däubler,Heinrich 21142014SSC HaselmühlBay1944
36.Lichtinger,Bernd 21352006 1.FC MarktleuthenBay1963
37.Stöckl,Stephan 21511998 SK SchwandorfBay1969
38.Skorna,Ullrich 20951997SForster Schachclub 95Bra1948
39.Bauer,Andreas 20461985JSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.Bad1996
40.Margraf,Matthias 17411983JSG Büchenbach/Roth e.V.Bay1992
41.Wilfert,Andre 20961981 1.FC MarktleuthenBay1972
42.Kliebe,Harry 20931981 SSG Lübbenau e.V.Bra1961
43.Scheidt,Jörg 21111969 PTSV SK Hof 1892Bay1966
44.Bühler Florian 19901929 Spgem Kötz/IchenhausenBay1983
45.Schön,Rudolf 20041923 SC WindischeschenbachBay1966
46.Giannino,Domenico 19481922 SC Günzburg/ReisensburgBay1980
47.Stock,Jürgen 20361921 SC Eschborn 1974Hes1956
48.Pappenheim,Rainer Dr. 20821918 SC StarnbergBay1967
49.Behrens,Kai  1916JTSV Kareth-LappersdorfBay1991
50.Böhme,Andre 20151913 SV HellernBra1974
51.Kues,Manuel 19331908 TSV Kareth-LappersdorfBay1990
52.Sommer,Stefan  1906 SK MitterteichBay1970
53.Küspert,Helmut 20221905 1.FC MarktleuthenBay1967
54.Sancar,Kenan 19631902JSJ Herborn 1998Hes1993
55.Schleupner,Kurt 18941889SPTSV SK Hof 1892Bay1941
56.Wiese,Frank 18671881 SSC Graal-MüritzMVP1961
57.Kurzweil,Thomas 19571876 Spgem Kötz/IchenhausenBay1989
58.Margraf,Christoph 19671863 SC Ansbach 1855 e.V.Bay1960
59.Nosek,Reinhard 19271862SSF Torgau e. V.Sac1943
60.Winkler,Stefan 18811862 SC StarnbergBay1958
61.Fischer,Gerd 19981848 SC 1926 HaßlochRPf1959
62.Sittinger,Lutz 20331841 SC S.-W. SchweinheimBay1973
63.Hohner,Karl-Heinz 19891824 StockheimBay1953
64.Heckel,Christopher  1814JSC Höchstadt/AischBay1992
65.Hoffmann,Thomas 17831810 1.FC MarktleuthenBay1960
66.Dauer,Christina 18961807WSpgem Kötz/IchenhausenBay1988
67.Boldt,Heinrich 19551804STSV Kareth-LappersdorfBay1943
68.Melcher,Matthias  1788 TSV Kareth-LappersdorfBay1994
69.Laustsen,Karl-Johan 18811784S1.FC MarktleuthenBay1946
70.Eichinger,Christoph  1753JTSV Kareth-LappersdorfBay1994
71.Rahn,Manfred 18431721 1.FC MarktleuthenBay1958
72.Nöttling,Dominik 17811719JSC ForchheimBay1997
73.Groß,Hans-Joachim 18301718 Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V.Nrw1950
74.Beuger,Ronald 18851692 SSG Lübbenau e.V.Bra1960
75.Theuermeister,Peter 18031664SPTSV SK Hof 1892Bay1938
76.Stingl,Rene 17731593JSV ThiersheimBay1996