Schachergebnisse - 21. Offene Württembergische Seniorenmeisterschaft (11.05.2009 - 19.05.2009)

Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier




Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier


Druckausgabe
StartTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Krieger,Hermann 22302198 SK 1912 LudwigshafenRPf1939
2.Fronczek,HeinrichFM22922157NSV CalwBad1932
3.Szenetra,Werner 22712141 SC RastattBad1937
4.Kreutzkamp,Hans-Rudolf 22162116 SK Union Eimsbuettel eVHam1945
5.Pape,Manfred 22152099 SK Bad Harzburg von 1927Nie1943
6.Villing,Dieter 21792096 SK 1962 LadenburgBad1941
7.Kelchner,Hans 21752093NSK 1912 LudwigshafenRPf1933
8.Müller,Rudolf 22142081 Karlsruher SF 1853Bad1947
9.Weisenburger,Horst 21612071 SAbt VfL SindelfingenWür1949
10.Eskandary,Jahja 21102067 BSW Lokomotive DresdenSac1937
11.Höschele,Hans-Ulrich 21812045 Stuttgarter SF 1879Wür1937
12.Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 21642029 SC VahrBre1940
13.Papenbrock,Volker 21762021 SK Union Eimsbuettel eVHam1944
14.Thieme,Hans 21492009NSfr. Frankfurt 1921Hes1933
15.Lomer,Edmund 20761977 Eckernförder SC von 1921Sch1939
16.Gehrmann,Rudolf 20721974 SV Eutin von 1875Sch1945
17.Hoffmann,HansFM21431960NSC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V.Wür1929
18.Schmidt,Walter 20231951 SC Haar 1931Bay1943
19.Just,Joachim 20451945 SV Motor ZeitzSaA1938
20.Johannsen,Ingbert 20911939 SG WittenNrw1935
21.Klein,Klaus 21071895 SF HeidelbergBad1936
22.Kahn,Peter 20591890 Siebenlehner SVSac1940
23.Hajenius,Willem 20582058 BelgienBEL1944
24.Fahnenschmidt,Gerhard Dr.FM20421886 SAbt VfL SindelfingenWür1940
25.Bauder,Herbert 20571871 SG Lasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfBer1939
26.Schwertel,Johann 19981857 SV Koblenz 03/25RPf1935
27.Gehrmann,Dorit 19701853WSV Eutin von 1875Sch1947
28.Mertens,Gottfried 20061847 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V.Bad1939
29.Macher,Claus 20611843 SF AmmerbuchWür1941
30.Schneider,Miloca 19831840WSG WittenNrw1935
31.Krafzik,Joachim 20471838NSC Haar 1931Bay1934
32.Neumann,Horst 19841838 VfR - SC KoblenzRPf1938
33.Hinz,Ekkehard 20321819 SG SchönbuchWür1940
34.Jäger,Hans-Ulrich 20381816 SC SillenbuchWür1935
35.Reimann,Günther 19761804 SC MagstadtWür1943
36.Spurga,Josef 19961791NSAbt VfL SindelfingenWür1934
37.Burreh,Heinz 19581789 SSV 90 ArternThü1936
38.Dürr,Hanno 19541788 SGem Vaihingen-RohrWür1938
39.Fassmann,Kurt 20251785NTuS MehlmeiselBay1924
40.Bleher,Walter 19581783NSAbt Post-SV UlmWür1928
41.Zschorsch,Peter 19811777 SK OttenauBad1935
42.Doossche,Carlo 19181918 BelgienBEL1944
43.Blutharsch,Walter 18761771 SAbt VfL SindelfingenWür1940
44.Gibson,John 18741874N FRA1932
45.Schuler,Georg 19641768NSV BalingenWür1929
46.Storkebaum,Karl-Heinrich Dr. 20101759 SAbt TEC DarmstadtHes1938
47.Roggenstein,Bruno 19251747 SF Furtwangen-VöhrenbachBad1935
48.Wittelsberger,Helmut 19801740 SF HillscheidRPf1939
49.Fels,Karl-Heinz 19501737NStuttgarter SF 1879Wür1930
50.Richter,Gerhard Dr. 19331734NSV MarbachWür1928
51.Woisetschläger,Adolf 19171725 SC Schwarz-Weiss ZellBad1945
52.Claus,Joachim 19271710NSG WittenNrw1931
53.Philipp,Günther 19121695 ESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-BissingheimNrw1936
54.Schulz,Eugen  1667NSV Bottrop 1921Nrw1934
55.Schüppen,Heinrich 18541658 BSW OpladenNrw1938
56.Fritsch,Wolfgang 19141647 SV Empor Bad LangensalzaThü1936
57.Flockerzi,Armin 18351641 VfR - SC KoblenzRPf1940
58.Wölbl,Josef 18761641 SV RottweilWür1935
59.Wawrinsky,Ludwig 18641641N1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V.Bay1934
60.Meeh,Rudolf 18771638NSC Möhringen 1961Wür1930
61.Riegler,Markus 18751632 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865Bad1938
62.Scheuerlein,Gerhard 18771624NSK Schwabach 1907Bay1933
63.Klaus,Eduard  1620 SC Möhringen 1961Wür1938
64.Block,Bernhard  1568NSC Ansbach 1855 e.V.Bay1934
65.Klein,Alfred 18071557 TSV 1876 Bad KissingenBay1937
66.Schneider,Ludwig 19081550NSV CrailsheimWür1921
67.Lüders,Günther Dr. 18371548 TSV 1883 BenshausenThü1937
68.Bartlitz,Heinz 18411525NBramfelder SK 1947 e.V.Ham1930
69.Janzen,Christian 17881521 TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.Ber1936
70.Bardin,Christian 18031803  FRA1940
71.Dittler,Volkfried 17011501NSK LandauRPf1932
72.Baier,Hugo  1496 Barmbeker SK 1926 eVHam1941
73.Braun,Gerhard 16761495NSV NagoldWür1934
74.Kunze,Manfred 16831466NSV Motor Hainichen 1949Sac1931
75.Sartor,Karl 17571456NSK VillingenBad1928
76.Nieswandt,Joseph 17821440 SC WangenWür1938
77.Mittelstaedt,Ewald 17471431 SC Tarrasch 45 MünchenBay1935
78.Grasmik,Waldemar  1425 TSV 1876 Bad KissingenBay1937
79.Schäfer,Gustav 17761424*SGG HunsrückRPf1926
80.Rauer,Wilhelm 15561418 SC 1875 EllwangenWür1936
81.Sillmann,Friedrich-Peter  1389*SF Bad Herrenalb e.V.Bad1942
82.Buß,Richard 16381360NVfR Heisfelde e.V.Nie1931
83.Köhler,Marianne  1355WHalleSaA1932
84.Deak-Willimsky,Emanuela  1354WSF Furtwangen-VöhrenbachBad1953
85.Bauer,Robert 15521327NSABT Post Südstadt KarlsruheBad1923
86.Farin,Friedrich 16131286NStuttgartWür1921
0.spielfrei   *