Schachergebnisse - BJEM U12w - 2017 (17.04.2017 - 21.04.2017)

Paarungstabelle Einzelturnier Rangliste Einzelturnier Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier
Fortschrittstabelle Einzelturnier




Fortschrittstabelle Einzelturnier


Druckausgabe
Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ1234567PunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Adelhardt,Lisa 1293w1s1s1w1w16.025.524.5
 Schachtreff Röttenbach  983115210   
2.Wiemann,Vanessa13051272w1w1s1w15.527.023.5
 SV Seubelsdorf  137158314   
3.Erdösi,Anna13211284s1w1w1s0/+5.028.522.0
 TV Tegernsee  18101426*6   
4.Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa 1297w1w1s0w1s15.024.020.5
 SC Ammersee  17155312102   
5.Alferova,Emily 1209s1s0w1s0w14.027.016.5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck  146491137   
6.Ibrahim,Eva14351084w1w0s1w1/-4.024.517.5
 TV Tegernsee  125117153*3   
7.Stark,Amalia13241124s1s0w0w1s14.024.015.5
 SK Rothenburg  19210617125   
8.Ibrahim,Luisa14551159w1w0s1w0s0s1w14.024.015.0
 TV Tegernsee  21113292016   
9.Müller,Alina 1012s0w1s0w1s14.024.014.0
 SC Windischeschenbach  11619581114   
10.Albayrak,Nese Pinar 1193w1s0w1w1w0s03.526.517.0
 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg  2237121141   
11.Gorka,Merle 1294w1s1w0s0w0s13.524.015.5
 SC Höchstadt/Aisch  16176110915   
12.Gubler,Katharina  s0w1s1s0w0w13.523.014.0
 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf  61418104721   
13.Frowein,Katja 981s0w1w0s1s0w13.522.012.5
 SC Garching  22081714522   
14.Muhina,Liana 921w0s0s1w13.521.012.0
 SC Garching  512161813159   
15.Reifschneider,Melissa 1173s1s0w1s0w03.024.515.0
 TSV Bindlach  20421961411   
16.Sargsyan,Arusyak 1039s0w0w1w1s03.020.011.0
 SW Nürnberg Süd  119142019188   
17.Röll,Lea 1049s0s0w1w0s0s1w13.019.08.0
 SC Vaterstetten  411211372220   
18.Scherf,Alexa 985w0s1w0s0w1s02.518.09.5
 Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim  3211214221619   
19.Gegenfurtner,Nicole  w0s1s0s02.517.510.5
 ESK Plattling  722915162118   
20.Winterkamp,Ida 899w0s0w1s0s1w0s02.017.58.0
 SK Klosterlechfeld  1513221621817   
21.Albayrak,Melissa 735s0w0s0s0w0w1s01.017.52.0
 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg  8181722201912   
22.Wahl,Svenja 914s0w0s0w1s0w0s01.017.04.0
 Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim  10192021181713