Schachergebnisse - 13-01-2018-Winterturnier (13.01.2018 - 13.01.2018)

Ausschreibung Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier




Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier


Druckausgabe
TlnNrTeilnehmerAttr.TWZELONWZVerein/Ort
1.Kuhne,Detlev 206921082069SC HC Trebbin
2.Heckert,Klaus-Dieter 196220411962SC Oranienburg
3.Lenhardt,Manfred 195820611958SC Weisse Dame (Berlin)
4.Kaufmann,Karl-Heinz 1759 1759SC Oranienburg
5.Arnold,Leander 175517061755Borussia Friedrichsfelde
6.Schiewe,NadinW171614981716Leegebrucher SF
7.Schumann,Frank 171518731715SC HC Trebbin
8.Fiß,Wolfgang 169317701693SC Oranienburg
9.Morczynski,Joachim 168416951684Schachpinguine Berlin
10.Matthes,Aaron 167416991674SC Oranienburg
11.Rodriguez,Jose Maria 166617131666SK International Berlin
12.Suliga,Eckhard 166417301664SC Lüneburg
13.Matthes,Benjamin 166118311661SC Oranienburg
14.Zimmer,Michel 165716881657Ludwigsfelder SC
15.Schenk,Rafael 164518821645Ludwigsfelder SC
16.Stegmann,Jens 163518251635SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin)
17.Hankel,Uwe 162516661625SV Preußen Frankfurt
18.Schröder,Justin 159916461599Leegebrucher SF
19.Lehmann,Michael 158916241589SC Zitadelle Spandau
20.Tefs,Arnold 1581 1581SC Wittstock
21.Schrodt,Horst 156917161569SC Eintracht Berlin
22.Gunkel,Wolfgang 154716941547SK International Berlin
23.Avram,Vasile 153115981531SV Hemer
24.Raasch,Hauke 152015551520Leegebrucher SF
25.Dietz,Andre 150417831504SC Wittstock
26.Grabs,Peter jun. 149913191499SC Empor Potsdam
27.König,Frank 1496 1496Leegebrucher SF
28.Gräbnitz,Marc-Florian 144814471448SC Eintracht Berlin
29.Nguyen,Max Minh 1445 1445TSG Neuruppin
30.Bede,Maxime 142916321429SK Zehlendorf
31.Ossig,Herbert 1426 1426SK International Berlin
32.Salzwedel,Roman 1424 1424SK International Berlin
33.Ermitsch,Magnus 141914661419Borussia Friedrichsfelde
34.Hoffmann,Kay 141112471411Leegebrucher SF
35.Boehmer,Patrick 139916091399vereinslos
36.Nemitz,Uwe 1387 1387Leegebrucher SF
37.Jacoby,AngelinaW136211671362Leegebrucher SF
38.Hopp,CelinaW1353 1353SC Eintracht Berlin
39.Espig,Nils 135014091350USV TU Dresden
40.Walther,Lothar 134215241342SK International Berlin
41.Mayer,Florent 133315391333SK Zehlendorf
42.Waldmann,Silvio 1323 1323SK International Berlin
43.Grabs,Peter sen. 131314811313SC Empor Potsdam
44.Metzdorf,Fred 1310 1310SC HC Trebbin
45.Jouani,Zakharia 129712311297Schachpinguine Berlin
46.Zahn,Mario 1283 1283SC Wittstock
47.Grabowsky,Leon 1281 1281SC Wittstock
48.Drescher,Paul 1274 1274SKV Bad Freienwalde
49.Hellmich,Dieter 1267 1267Leegebrucher SF
50.Mylke,Sandy-MichelleW1254 1254Leegebrucher SF
51.Woidt,Bastian 1254 1254TSG Neuruppin
52.Knöchel,Rainer 1210 1210SC Wittstock
53.Mras,Anton 1203 1203KSC Strausberg
54.Beyer,Lorenz 119512361195Leegebrucher SF
55.Jacoby,Michael 117814691178SF Nordost Berlin
56.Morczynski,Ryszard 117713881177SK Zehlendorf
57.Avram,Luca 117713561177SV Hemer
58.Ermitsch,CarolynW1172 1172SC Oranienburg
59.Lieger,Lucas 117012351170Leegebrucher SF
60.Heuberger,Holger 1159 1159SV Rüdersdorf
61.Dziewas,Ralf,Prof. Dr. 1151 1151BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee
62.Uhl,Justin 1107 1107TSG Neuruppin
63.Leubner,Paul Damdin 1085 1085SV Rüdersdorf
64.Koppe,CordeliaW108213711082SV Rüdersdorf
65.Arnold,RubinaW1070 1070RW Neuenhagen
66.Bretzel,Noah 1062 1062Königsjäger Süd-West
67.Ruddat,Mathias 1053 1053SV Rüdersdorf
68.Hering,Frank 1052 1052Leegebrucher SF
69.Hoffmann,Lucas 1050 1050Schachpinguine Berlin
70.Schubert,Vincent 1041 1041Borussia Friedrichsfelde
71.Guillen Posteguillo,Pablo 1036 1036SK International Berlin
72.Nemitz,RebekkaW1025 1025Leegebrucher SF
73.Ruddat,Jarne 1024 1024SV Rüdersdorf
74.Conrad,Max 1021 1021Leegebrucher SF
75.Wolff,Peter 1010 1010vereinslos
76.Smith,Tobias 1003 1003SV Rüdersdorf
77.Dominick,Maximilian 1003 1003Leegebrucher SF
78.Schöppe,Jesper 1001 1001SV Rüdersdorf
79.Vassiliou,Leander 984 984Königsjäger Süd-West
80.Heuberger,SandraW984 984SV Rüdersdorf
81.Ganswind,David 983 983SKV Bad Freienwalde
82.Jegiasarjan,Leo 971 971SKV Bad Freienwalde
83.Seifert,JessicaW956 956Leegebrucher SF
84.Drescher,Dario 953 953SKV Bad Freienwalde
85.Götz, Oskar 950 950 
86.Remde,Alexander 946 946Berliner Schachverband
87.Scharein,Wolfgang 9321390932SK International Berlin
88.Sedlock,Nicklas 926 926SK International Berlin
89.Dethloff,Ole 913 913SF Friedrichshagen
90.Zimmer,Lennard 877 877Ludwigsfelder SC
91.Müncheberg,Patrick 873 873SC Wittstock
92.Staubach, Theodor 850 850 
93.Graßmann,Ludwig 819 819SF Friedrichshagen
94.Schölzel,Markus 800 800SKV Bad Freienwalde
95.Denk,Stefan 800 800SC Wittstock
96.Studzinski,Bruno 780 780Leegebrucher SF
97.Conrad,Luca 750 750Leegebrucher SF
98.Bretzel,Simon 741 741Königsjäger Süd-West
99.Otte,Konstantin 730 730FG Wohlde
100.Wolff,DagmarW707 707Leegebrucher SF
101.Heuberger,MelanieW701 701SV Rüdersdorf
102.Rodriguez-Klasen,Ennio    SK International Berlin
103.Graetz,Friedrich    SF Friedrichshagen
104.Senoner, Maximilian     
105.Vassiliou,Leonidas    Königsjäger Süd-West
106.Kucera-Waldmann,ChristineW   SK International Berlin
107.große Austing,Bernhard    SC Kreuzberg
108.Haberlein, Luca    Bücherwurm Schule
109.Ruddat,MerjaW   SV Rüdersdorf
110.Kasiske,Finjas    TSG Neuruppin
111.Handrack, Gil    Lemgo Schule
112.Graetz,Wilhelm    SF Friedrichshagen
113.Gerlach, Felix    Bücherwurm Schule