Schachergebnisse - Neujahr_U8_2018 (06.01.2018 - 06.01.2018)

Rangliste Einzelturnier Fortschrittstabelle Einzelturnier




Rangliste Einzelturnier - 7. Runde


Druckausgabe
Runde: 7 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Romanowski, Kaspar   Oberschule am RollbergGER6016.028.024.00
2.Schröder, Richard   SF Groß SchönebeckGER5025.030.520.00
3.Böttcher, Juri   TSG AngermündeGER5025.030.019.00
4.Hanning, Lennox   Oberschule am RollbergGER4124.528.016.00
5.Müller, Thora  WTSG AngermündeGER4034.031.515.50
6.Blum, Hannes   Oberschule am RollbergGER4034.028.014.00
7.Jankowski, Antek   SF Nord-Ost BerlinGER3224.025.510.75
8.Ehrlich, Marten   Schule FinowfurtGER4034.019.57.00
9.Rieck, Till   Kindergarten RegenbogenGER3133.522.58.50
10.Ruddat, Merja  WSV RüdersdorfGER3133.520.55.50
11.Kalita, Amelia  W3. Szkola ChoszcznoPOL2233.027.010.25
12.Witt, Ben   SF Groß SchönebeckGER1423.017.06.00
13.Perpeet, Jonas   Kindergarten MontessoriGER2142.518.53.50
14.Kalz, Moritz   Grundschule SchönowGER2052.022.03.00
15.Hamacher, Theo   SF Groß SchönebeckGER1151.523.52.00
16.Burger, Helena  WGrundschule am BlumenhagGER0160.520.01.50