Schachergebnisse - HEM2018 A-T (02.02.2018 - 02.02.2018)

Paarungstabelle Einzelturnier Rangliste Einzelturnier Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier
Fortschrittstabelle Einzelturnier




Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier


Druckausgabe
TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Leimeister,Erhard 2214MSC EschbornGER1969
2.Meyer,Kai-Christian 2203MSF SchöneckGER1987
3.Chandler,Patrick 2143MSC NiedGER1968
4.Will,Dominik 2135MSC Bad NauheimGER1995
5.Flach,Erich,Dr. 2127MSK LangenGER1964
6.Leidorf,Sebastian 2107MSV BergwinkelGER1981
7.Finke,Kai 2091MSG PorzGER1994
8.Gries,VolkerCM2084MSV OberurselGER1957
9.Rolf,Marco 2069MSK GernsheimGER1992
10.Syed,Tareq 2051MSC Brett vorm KoppGER1972
11.Calvi,Stefan 2050MSF FrankfurtGER1962
12.Muth,Andreas 2042MSfr. WieseckGER1966
13.Wachsmann,Dietmar 2026MSC Groß-UmstadtGER2000
14.Fucik,Timo 2024*SK EttlingenGER1983
15.Kürschner,Matthias 2021MSK LangenGER1965
16.Dios,Erwin Michael 2020MSK GießenGER1958
17.Thomas,Norbert 2017MSC Frankfurt-WestGER1955
18.Nagelsdiek,Ralf 2004*SC Bad SodenGER1967
19.Keuth,Gerd Erich 1999MSK HerbornGER1942
20.Rutsatz,Mario 1997MSF FrankfurtGER1959
21.Waffenschmidt,Joachim 1995MSC Brett vorm KoppGER1980
22.Krüger,Till 1989MSC NidderauGER1962
23.Romero Flores,Antonio Cesar Feli 1988MVSG OffenbachMEX1981
24.Kuhn,Gerhard 1982MSK MarburgGER1964
25.Bethke,Robert 1980MSF NeubergGER2003
26.Kuhn,Luis 1974MSC FlörsheimGER1990
27.Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. 1970MSV HofheimGER1966
28.Sever,Mustafa Batuhan 1963MSV GroßauheimTUR2001
29.Weil,Michael 1957MSC SteinbachGER1964
30.Schmitt,Carsten 1957MSV BergwinkelGER1973
31.Vega Lopez de Nava,Cesar Octavi 1949MSC FlörsheimMEX1981
32.Scallan,Fiachra 1949M IRL2001
33.Feicht,Arno 1929MSV AlsfeldGER1949
34.Stock,Jürgen 1927MSfr. KelkheimGER1956
35.Wolff,Peter 1917MVSG OffenbachGER1964
36.Bajorski,Marius 1911MSV HofheimGER2002
37.Ullmann,Ralf 1910MSC EschwegeGER1966
38.Reinecke,Katharina 1905WSK LangenGER2001
39.Hemmerich,Luca 1902MSC Tornado WuppertalGER1994
40.Lukas,Anne 1882*SK GernsheimGER1995
41.Kempf,Alexander 1879M1. Hainstadter SCGER1986
42.Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1866WSV HofheimGER1955
43.Haack,Kevin 1846MSC Bad SodenGER2006
44.Schimmer,Michael 1830MSC Frankfurt-WestGER1966
45.Blaschke,Henri Johannes 1814MSK VellmarGER1992
46.Jayakumar,Nivesh 1807MSV Ffm-GriesheimGER1996
47.Philipp,Jan 1791MSC Frankfurt-WestGER1964
48.Bakiev,Diyor 1752MSV Ffm-GriesheimGER2007
49.Ochs,Daniel Elias 1720MWiesbadener SVGER2007
50.spielfrei  *