Schachergebnisse - HEM2018 C-T (02.02.2018 - 02.02.2018)

Paarungstabelle Einzelturnier Rangliste Einzelturnier Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier
Fortschrittstabelle Einzelturnier




Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier


Druckausgabe
TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Pessotschinski,Lars 1692MTuS Makkabi-2009
2.Neagu,Liviu 1562MSF FriedbergGER1984
3.Goodwin,David 1539MSV KelsterbachGER1948
4.Gräf,Kilian Gabriel 1523MSV Frankfurt NordGER2008
5.Weber,Stefan 1508MSF KorbachGER1958
6.Giebitz,Walter 1476MSC SteinbachGER1935
7.Schäfer,Jessica 1461WSK Turm Bad HersfeldGER1999
8.Hölß,Silas 1457MSSG Hungen-LichGER2002
9.Arnold,Jan 1441MSC Frankfurt-WestGER1999
10.Mitsiioannou,Antonios 1430MSV Ffm-GriesheimGER2001
11.Dröser,Wolfgang 1420MSC SulzbachGER1946
12.Pessotschinski,Eduard 1383MTuS MakkabiGER1965
13.Klein,Simon 1383MSK HungenGER1985
14.Döhne,Michael 1363MSC Hattersheim-1972
15.Arnold,Aaron 1339MSC Frankfurt-WestGER1999
16.von Beckh,Frieda 1322WSC EschbornGER2007
17.Döhne,Vincent 1296MSC HattersheimGER2005
18.Menz,Sebastian 1265MSC EhrenbergGER1992
19.Fuchs,Christofer 1265MSC Bad Soden-1968
20.Wolff,Beate 1263WVSG OffenbachGER1970
21.Willand,Mattis 1261MSC FK Babenhausen-2006
22.Gertel,Josef 1227MSC Frankfurt-WestGER2003
23.Bernath,Markus 1224MSC HeuchelheimGER1996
24.Shehab,Tarek 1218MSF Korbach-1978
25.Jayakumar,Sharun 1212MSV Ffm-GriesheimGER2000
26.Ruppert,Henry 1181MSC FlörsheimGER2007
27.Schmidt,Jeremy 1161MSG RödermarkGER2003
28.Kasiman,Alexander 1139MSV Ffm-Griesheim-2000
29.Scallan,Cillian 1134M IRL2005
30.Fuchs,Henrik 1099MSC Bad Soden-2005
31.Kleingarn,Frederik 1010MSC Nied-2008
32.Lassek,Bjarne 993*SC Nied-2003
33.Özyar,Arin 981MSC Bad Soden-2008
34.Edelmann,Viktor 967MSC Frankfurt-WestGER2003
35.Müller,Darius 928MSC EhrenbergGER1996
36.Edelmann,Anastasija 919WSC Frankfurt-WestGER2005
37.Politoukhin,Nikolaj 893MSC Flörsheim-2006
38.Gräf,Britta 856WSV Frankfurt NordGER1974
39.Coskun,Eray 839MSC FlörsheimGER2004
40.Klenk,Dieter  MSC Heuchelheim-1963
41.Rakhletskyy,Bohdan  MSC Nied-2001
42.Eckert,Hanno  MSG Rödermark-2003
43.Siebert,Yannick  MSC Frankfurt-West-1999
44.Wundram,Til  MFrankfurt/Main  
45.spielfrei