Schachergebnisse - OThEM 2007 U12W (26.01.2007 - 28.01.2007)

Paarungstabelle Einzelturnier Rangliste Einzelturnier




Rangliste Einzelturnier - 5. Runde


Druckausgabe
Runde: 5 |

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Römer,FranziskaSK Königskinder Jena5.014.514.50
2.Tran Le,Thu MaiTSV Zeulenroda3.513.06.75
3.Dietzel,ThuridSV Schott Jenaer Glas3.510.55.25
4.Kremser,LuiseMeuselwitzer SV3.013.55.00
5.Monossova,MariaSV Schott Jenaer Glas2.512.54.25
6.Sauerwein,JohannaSV Schott Jenaer Glas2.510.02.50
7.Gerber,IsabelleMTV 1876 Saalfeld2.012.52.50
8.Hoffmann,JoanaMTV 1876 Saalfeld1.514.03.50
9.Rüdiger,AnneMeuselwitzer SV1.012.50.50
10.Mälzer,SimoneMeuselwitzer SV0.512.01.75