Schachergebnisse - OThEM 2007 U14M (26.01.2007 - 28.01.2007)

Paarungstabelle Einzelturnier Rangliste Einzelturnier




Rangliste Einzelturnier - 5. Runde


Druckausgabe
Runde: 5 |

RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Skouti,MarcelMTV 1876 Saalfeld4.516.514.75
2.Zapp,SebastianSV Hermsdorf4.015.010.50
3.Schlorke,PeterSK Königskinder Jena3.516.510.25
4.Sommer,RobertSV Thuringia Königsee3.515.510.25
5.Kühnast,FelixSC Altenburg3.514.58.75
6.Nelson,PhilipESV Gera3.512.57.25
7.Gladitz,JosefSK Königskinder Jena3.013.56.25
8.Bauerfeind,EricMeuselwitzer SV3.013.06.75
9.Weber,EnricoMeuselwitzer SV3.012.56.25
10.Osterloh,FelixSK Königskinder Jena3.012.06.25
11.Köber,FelixTSV Zeulenroda3.010.02.50
12.Speck,HenriSV Schott JenaerGlas /Schach2.516.56.75
13.Schöffmann,ReneMeuselwitzer SV2.514.05.25
14.Müller,JensSV Blau-Weiß Bürgel2.512.55.50
15.Prütting,LucasTSV Zeulenroda2.512.04.75
16.Schlehahn,TimmSK Königskinder Jena2.512.04.50
17.Köhler,DanielSV Schott JenaerGlas /Schach2.59.53.50
18.Bossert,JannisSV Blau-Weiß Bürgel2.011.53.00
19.Pudel,MartinTSV Zeulenroda2.010.53.50
20.Pham,Tuan AnhMTV 1876 Saalfeld2.010.53.00
21.Raetz,FlorianMTV 1876 Saalfeld1.512.53.00
22.Mauch,JohannesSV Schott JenaerGlas /Schach1.59.50.75
23.Schmutzler,ChristopherMTV 1876 Saalfeld1.59.00.75
24.Böhm,MaximilianTSV Zeulenroda1.012.01.00
25.Lange,PhilippMeuselwitzer SV1.09.51.50
26.Mälzer,RobertMeuselwitzer SV0.012.00.00