Schachergebnisse - JuMaPo 2018/19 (15.09.2018 - 04.05.2019)

Paarungstabelle Mannschaftsturnier Rangliste Mannschaftsturnier Teilnehmerliste Mannschaftsturnier




Teilnehmerliste Mannschaftsturnier


Druckausgabe
ManNr.MNrMannschaft TWZAttr.Land
BrettTlnKenn.TeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Land
11.SK Doppelbauer Kiel 1 1741  
1 Arndt,Magnus 2167 GER
2 Farokhi,Keyvan 1855 GER
3 Steinbach,Julian 1814 GER
4 Malinowsky,Levi 1328 GER
5 Günther,Emil 1669 GER
6 Grounev,Henry 1612 GER
       
22.TuRa Harksheide 1 1954  
1 Hovhannisyan,Artur 2104 GER
2 Khachatryan,Taron 1761 GER
3 Striebeck,Enno 1681 GER
4 Guo,Philipp Ziming 1501 GER
5 Parvanyan,AshotIM2437 GER
6 Kopylov,Daniel 2239 GER
       
33.Lübecker SV 1 1591  
1 Bosselmann,Tom Linus 2047 GER
2 Bornholdt,Joa Max 1660 GER
3 Kloerss,Knut 1639 GER
4 Brusilowskyy,Herrmann 1018 -
       
44.Bad Schwartau 1 1544  
1 Schwerdt,Alwin Elias 1701 GER
2 Sallandt,Frido 1651 GER
3 Rittel,Lio Eric 1395 GER
4 Engeln,Hans 1428 GER
       
55.SF Segeberg 1411  
1 Fleischmann,Yannic 1775 GER
2 Griebenow,Jan Luca 1573 GER
3 Philipp,Samuel 1168 GER
4 Onat,Elias Levent 1127 -
       
66.Bad Oldesloe 1 1350  
1 Yüksel,Baran 1657 GER
2 Engels,Ruben 1276 -
3 Ho,Joseph 1333 -
4 Haas,Julius 1132 GER
       
77.Bad Schwartau 2 1289  
1 Schwerdt,Anton Gabriel 1503 GER
2 Schmidt,Sören 1035 GER
3 Gehle,Joshua 1212 GER
4 Elstner,Mirja 1405WGER
       
88.SK Doppelbauer Kiel 2 1221  
1 Christensen,Mats 1289 -
2 Schmidt,Jesse   -
3 Malinowsky,Celina 1153WGER
4 M 8 Br 4    
       
99.AGON Neumünster 1261  
1 Tran,Minh Dat 1456 GER
2 Tran,Duc Huy 1299 GER
3 Sari,Onur 1021 GER
4 Tran,Quang Nam 1055 GER
5 Priemer,Sören Gregor 1393 GER
6 Priemer,Robert 1682 GER
7 Tuchtenhagen,Lars 1150 GER
8 Ketzner,Marcel 1033 -
9 Stegert,Noah Niclas   -
       
1010.SK Kaltenkirchen 1 1054  
1 Bartsch,Elias Konstantin 1030 GER
2 Staubus,Noah 1078 -
3 Schröter,Lorenz   GER
4 Schröter,Justus   GER
       
1111.Bad Schwartau 3 1036  
1 Engeln,Karl 1055 GER
2 Engeln,Cord 996 GER
3 Pulter,Felix 1056 -
4 Deierberg,Simon   -
       
1212.TuRa Harksheide 2 1028  
1 Guo,Jacob Tingshen 1169 GER
2 Thiesen,Benedikt Momme 1119 -
3 Westedt,Felix 1034 GER
4 Meiber,Alexander 789 -
       
1313.Bad Oldesloe 2 963  
1 Zotchi,Jannick 1127 -
2 Yüksel,Zivistan 1129WGER
3 Noori,Masume 875WGER
4 Yilmaz,Zilan 720W-
       
1414.TuRa Harksheide 3 961  
1 Foos,Vanessa 1177WGER
2 Rößl,Sara 908WGER
3 Chen,Michelle 799W-
4 Thiesen,Annemieke  W-
       
1515.SK Kaltenkirchen 2 875  
1 Peters,Janne 943W-
2 Größel,Joscha Finn   -
3 Peters,Lasse 806 -
4 Kamenz,Artur   -
       
1616.Bad Oldesloe 3 838  
1 Rat,Lukas 868 -
2 Richter,Mick 957 -
3 Kreutzberger,Julian 766 -
4 Neumann,Niklas-Phil 760 -
       
1717.TuRa Harksheide 4 786  
1 Chen,Harry 788 -
2 Grote,Nicolai 784 -
3 Reimer,Jacob   -
4 Striebeck,Liv  W-