Schachergebnisse - LJEM SH 2019 UE-Schach_U14 (09.04.2019 - 09.04.2019)

Paarungstabelle Einzelturnier Rangliste Einzelturnier Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier




Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier


Druckausgabe
TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZELOAttr.Verein/OrtLand
1.Elstner,Mirja 14051405WSV Bad SchwartauGER
2.Faust,Stella 1149 WTSV TrittauGER
3.Hirsekorn,Greta 1058 WSV Bad SchwartauGER
4.Denker,Pascal    SV Strand-
5.Urban,Henning 1529  SV StrandGER
6.Neumann,Niklas-Phil 744  SV Bad Oldesloe-
7.Gehle,Joshua 15471547 SV Bad SchwartauGER
8.Hirsekorn,Niklas 1057  SV Bad SchwartauGER
9.Albrecht,Jana 1093 WSV Bad SchwartauGER
10.Faust,Michel 1097  TSV TrittauGER
11.Yüksel,Anja 14421442WSV Bad OldesloeGER
12.Noori,Masume 854 WSV Bad OldesloeGER
13.Yüksel,Zivistan 11071107WSV Bad OldesloeGER
14.Dethloff,Florian 861  SV Bad SchwartauGER
15.Mandelkow,Lukas 15451545 TuRa HarksheideGER
16.Janiak,Eryk 991  SV Bad SchwartauGER
17.Harutyunyan,Hovhannes 1618  Flensburger SKGER
18.Tran,Minh Dat 14761476 SC Agon NeumünsterGER
19.Bartmann,Jens Uwe 881  Flensburger SK-
20.Bendixen,Matthes 1341  Schleswiger SV-
21.Herold,Max 16851685 SV Bad SchwartauGER
22.Otto,Eric    TSV Trittau 
23.Farokhi,Keyvan 19311931 SK Doppelbauer KielGER
24.Malinowsky,Levi 14001400 SK Doppelbauer KielGER
25.Malinowsky,Celina 11091109WSK Doppelbauer KielGER
26.Behringer,Tom 17661766 KSV GöttingenGER
27.Hellenbroich,Hanno 13651365 Lübecker SVGER
28.Sallandt,Frido 17751775 SV Bad SchwartauGER
29.Rittel,Lio Eric 17251725 SV Bad SchwartauGER
30.Engeln,Cord 1136  SV Bad SchwartauGER
31.Engeln,Karl 960  SV Bad SchwartauGER
32.Schwerdt,Anton Gabriel 14551455 SV Bad SchwartauGER
33.Schwerdtfeger,Hauke 1213  SV Bad SchwartauGER
34.Hinrichsen,Piet 1545  SV Bad SchwartauGER
35.Tent,Florian 1151  Flensburger SKGER
36.Günther,Emil 16691669 SK Doppelbauer KielGER
37.Arndt,Magnus 21572157 SK Doppelbauer KielGER
38.Schmidt,Jesse    SK Doppelbauer Kiel-
39.Schwerdt,Alwin Elias 17561756 SV Bad SchwartauGER
40.Fleischmann,Yannic 18331833 Segeberger SFGER
41.Philipp,Samuel 1172  Segeberger SFGER
42.Teegen,Jelte 1184  Segeberger SFGER
43.Fröhlich,Florian 14701470 TSV TrittauGER
44.Albert,Marvin 1245  TSV TrittauGER
45.Simon,Johan 1103  TSV Trittau-
46.Kuschinsky,Florian 807  SV Bad Schwartau-