Schachergebnisse - 2. Kinder-Schnellschachturnier Heidelberg (15.12.2019 - 15.12.2019)

Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier




Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier


Druckausgabe
TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Fischer,Darja 1623WKarlsruher SFGER2007
2.Pai,Tanmay 1444 SV WalldorfGER2007
3.Strunk,Elias 1287 SC ViernheimGER2007
4.Buchholz,Martin 1260 SC ViernheimGER2008
5.Schillert,Nikolaj 1208 Caissa HeidelbergGER2008
6.Wilms,Alexander 1200 SC Rohrbach-BoxbergGER2008
7.Papaioannou,Spyridon 1048 SC ViernheimGER2009
8.Buchholz,Mathias 993 SC ViernheimGER2008
9.Becker,Kilian 972 SK Mannheim-LindenhofGER2009
10.Zhu,Timo Kaiheng 933 SC ViernheimGER2010
11.Papaioannou,Panagiotis 917 SC ViernheimGER2011
12.Zheng,Yanchen 915WSV WalldorfGER2007
13.Schmitt,Mark 830 SC ViernheimGER2007
14.Abdullah,Aashif 816 SV WalldorfGER2009
15.Mersmann,Jasmin 793WSV HockenheimGER2012
16.Reddy,Saivedik 789 SV WalldorfGER2008
17.Pitic,Alen 766 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-SchuleGER2008
18.Herzog,Raphael 734 SV WalldorfGER2011
19.Arora,Ryan   SV WalldorfGER2011
20.Cassidy,Kieran   Kurpfalzschule HDGER2010
21.Chockalingam,Vishak   DSSP BaselCH2012
22.Du,Melina  WKarlsruher SFGER2013
23.Färber,Anna  WSV WalldorfGER2011
24.Fischer,Platon   Karlsruher SFGER2014
25.He,Jason   Kurpfalzschule HDGER2010
26.Lou,Roy   SV WalldorfGER2013
27.Manchanda,Alia  WSV WalldorfGER2011
28.Mersmann,Thomas   SV HockenheimGER2014
29.Molnar,Sugar  WSV WalldorfGER2010
30.Petrovskiy,Stanislav   Caissa HeidelbergGER2010
31.Piechatzek,Lias   SV HockenheimGER2013
32.Schlee,Nikita   SC Rohrbach-BoxbergGER2009
33.Seelinger,Paul   Caissa HeidelbergGER2009
34.Shen,Wenhao Alexander   SV WalldorfGER2013
35.Siewert,Darius   Caissa HeidelbergGER2004
36.Trick,Paul   Kurpfalzschule HDGER2011
37.von Maydell,Daniel   Caissa HeidelbergGER2004
38.Wang.Yichen   Hartmann-Baumann-SchuleGER2012
39.Wucknitz,Magnus   Caissa HeidelbergGER2004
40.Xia,Frank   SV WalldorfGER2006
41.Yan,Haichen   SV WalldorfGER2012
42.Zhu,Marco Kaibo   SC ViernheimGER2012