Schachergebnisse - MVS2021 (01.09.2021 - 01.09.2021)

Ausschreibung Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier




Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier


Druckausgabe
TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Neukirchner, PascalFM2197 SK Gründau  
2.Schellenberger, Dr. Dirk 1740 Schachclub Aschaffenburg e.V.  
3.Schlößner, Henrik 1981 SK Gründau  
4.Griesfeller, Sven 1613 Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersb  
5.Pu, Tim Yu   SV Königsspr. 1929 Großauheim  
6.Schoenfeld, Ulrich 1494 TSV Kirchehrenbach  
7.Honstein, Michael 1858 SK Turm Bad Hersfeld  
8.Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan 2159 SV Königsspr. 1929 Großauheim  
9.Nickel, Jonas 1761 Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersb  
10.Boll, Nils   SV Königsspr. 1929 Großauheim  
11.Kuchta, Maxim 1413 SC Heusenstamm  
12.Schmitt, Carsten 1926 SV Bergwinkel  
13.Leidorf, Sebastian 2093 SV Bergwinkel  
14.Boldt, Dr. Kai-Ulrich 1618 SV Königsspr. 1929 Großauheim  
15.Scheller, Dr. Thomas 1691 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm  
16.Wibmer, Michael 1698 SK Kelheim 1920  
17.Mut, Friedrich 1526 SC Sulzbach am Main  
18.Korte, Markus 1941 Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein  
19.Lemke, Wolfgang 1403 SV Bergwinkel  
20.Schiel, Lucas      
21.Chandler, Patrick 2092 SC 1961 König Nied  
22.Mainka, Susanne 1158 Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersb  
23.Mainka, Walter 1572 Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersb  
24.Münnich, Lucas 1684 SF Korbach  
25.Grön, Benjamin 1661 SF Korbach  
26.Linke, Michael 1791 SV Turm Lahnstein  
27.Hegmann, Kolja 1442 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860  
28.Zhao, Yunsheng 1095 SAbt TuS Makkabi FfM  
29.Büttner, Anton 1152 OSG Baden-Baden  
30.Merges, Harald 1758 SG Reil-Kinheim  
31.Lenhardt, Manfred 1977 SC Weisse Dame e.V.  
32.Hänselmann, Hendrik 1913 Karlsruher SF 1853  
33.Herrmann, Gerhard 1539 SC Königsspringer Alzenau e.V.  
34.Sechting, Martin 1931 SC Weisse Dame e.V.  
35.Rohatgi, Kushagra 1407 TuS Makkabi FfM  
36.Scholz, Michael 1792 SK 1928 Mömbris  
37.Fucik, Timo 2002 SK 1926 Ettlingen  
38.Voellinger, Florian 1891 SF Dettingen 1950  
39.Sydykov, Bayastan 1440 SK 1858 Gießen  
40.Müller, Mario   SV Königsspr. 1929 Großauheim  
41.Ketting, Douwe 1416 SC Somborn 1933  
42.Dany, Jacob 1593 SV Königsspr. 1929 Großauheim  
43.Leitz, Markus 1731 SF Hailer-Meerholz  
44.Treiber, Volker 1679 SK Lohr a.M.  
45.Rönsch, Andreas 1845 SAbt SU Mühlheim  
46.Fichtner, Ewald 2041 SG Solingen  
47.Schreiber, Dr. Edgar 1176 SC 1934 Gelnhausen  
48.Bethke, Robert 2079 SF Neuberg