Schachergebnisse - MVS2022 (30.09.2022 - 03.10.2022)

Ausschreibung Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier




Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier


Druckausgabe
TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Boll, Nils 1511 SV Königsspr. 1929 Großauheim  
2.Cammann, Gabriele 1168 SK Kirchweyhe 1947  
3.Carrasco, Andres      
4.Chandler, Patrick 2099 SV Oberurselbez 
5.Derr, Oleg 1576JVSG 1880 Offenbach  
6.Eurich, Jannik 2074 SK Langenbez 
7.Feick, Claas Marten 874JSfr. Neubergbez 
8.Fritsch, Reinhold 1490 SC Somborn 1933bez 
9.Griesfeller, Sven 1737JSD Büdingen-Wächtersbachbez 
10.Günther, Andreas 1887 SD Büdingen-Wächtersbach  
11.Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich 1665 SF Hailer-Meerholz  
12.Heldt, Nils-Lennart 2058 SAbt Werder Bremenbez 
13.Herrmann, Gerhard 1405 SC Königsspringer Alzenaubez 
14.Hirsch, Jonas    bez 
15.Hochmuth, Lukas 1260JSC Bad Nauheimbez 
16.Huck, Robert 1743 SC Königsspringer Alzenaubez 
17.Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan 2120 SV Königsspr. 1929 Großauheimbez 
18.Ketting, Douwe 1394 SC Somborn 1933bez 
19.Kügel, TobiasFM2275 SK Kirchweyhe 1947bez 
20.Lambers, Gabriel 1567 SAbt TF Eiche Hornbez 
21.Lenhardt, Manfred 1971 SC Weisse Dame e.V.bez 
22.Linke, Michael 1683 SV Turm Lahnsteinbez 
23.Mainka, Susanne 1155 SD Büdingen-Wächtersbachbez 
24.Mainka, Walter 1515 SD Büdingen-Wächtersbachbez 
25.Merges, Harald 1741 SG Reil/Kinheimbez 
26.Mohr, Markus 1616 Aachener Schachverein 1856 e-V.bez 
27.Müller, Mario   SV Königsspr. 1929 Großauheimbez 
28.Nickel, Jonas 1812 SD Büdingen-Wächtersbachbez 
29.Pichl, Johann 1400 SK Bad Homburg 1927  
30.Pu, Tim Yu 1472JSV Königsspr. 1929 Großauheimbez 
31.Schellenberger, Dr. Dirk 1883 Schachclub Aschaffenburg e.V.bez 
32.Scherf, Karl-Heinrich 1889 SF Neuberg  
33.Schlößner, Henrik 1949 SK Gründaubez 
34.Scholz, Michael 1854 SK 1928 Mömbrisbez 
35.Specht, Sebastian 1838 SC 1952 Obertshausenbez 
36.Spelleken, Hans-Gerd 1636 SC 1926 Kahl  
37.Spelleken, Mark 1583JSC 1926 Kahl  
38.Voellinger, Florian 1892 SF Dettingen 1951bez 
39.Wiest, Kurt 1600 SV Bergwinkelbez