Schachergebnisse - Bernsdorfer_Weihnachtsturnier_2007 (23.12.2007 - 23.12.2007)

Rangliste Einzelturnier Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier Kreuztabelle Einzelturnier




Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier


Druckausgabe
TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Knöbel,Andreas 1763MTSG Bernsdorf 1959
2.Bachmann,Detlef 1719MTSG Bernsdorf 1958
3.Kühne,Uwe 1315MTSG Bernsdorf 1950
4.Engelmann,Kevin 500 Bernsdorf  
5.Engelmann,Richard 500 Bernsdorf  
6.Keitsch,Gert 1251MSV Gambit Kamenz 1962
7.Forch,Valentin 1487MSV Gambit KamenzGER1992
8.Illing,Fred 500 Bernsdorf  
9.Kregelin,Jan 2165MSC HoyerswerdaGER1971
10.Graf,Maria 500 SC Hoyerswerda  
11.Graf,Roland 2208MSC HoyerswerdaGER1959
12.Benzner,Manuel 500 Bernsdorf  
13.Wolf,Andreas 1453MSC Hoyerswerda 1979
14.Peschel,Peter 1742MSC Hoyerswerda 1950
15.Schießl,Hanns 1428MSC HoyerswerdaGER1945
16.Lübke,Thomas 2089MSC HoyerswerdaGER1958
17.Weber,Lothar 1466MSC Hoyerswerda 1951
18.Nestler,Reiner 2171MSC HoyerswerdaGER1958
19.Herzog,Gottfried 1513MSV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1935
20.Herzog,Olaf 1781MSV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1959
21.Herzog,Alexander 500 Königsbrück  
22.Hübner,Silvio 1794MSV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1982
23.Herrich,Christoph 2007MSV Schw.-Weiß KönigsbrückGER1989
24.Claus,Lutz 1492MSV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1963
25.Heinze,Konrad 500 Bernsdorf  
26.Längert,Holger 1459MTTC Pulsnitz 69 1965
27.Schäfer,Viktor 1904MSV Gambit KamenzGER1970
28.Holfeld,Frank 1763MSV Gambit Kamenz 1966
29.Günther,Hans 500 Bernsdorf  
30.Roth,Christian 500 Bernsdorf  
31.Stellmacher,Bernd 1241MTSG Bernsdorf 1939
32.Kesik,Klaus-DieterFM2332MSportverein SenftenbergGER1958
33.Hantschke,Jens 1778MTSG Bernsdorf 1960
34.Hensl,Dieter 1746MTSG Bernsdorf 1950
35.Hensl,Thomas 1343MTSG Bernsdorf 1987
36.Schröder,Andre 500 Bernsdorf  
37.Meißner,Christoph 1730MTuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1984
38.Wendt,Derek 1488MTuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1985
39.Ruhland,Tobias 1067MTuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1993
40.Maciejewicz,Frank 1287MTSG Bernsdorf 1992
41.Klinger,Markus 1827MTuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1989
42.Jahnel,GüntherFM2315MSC HoyerswerdaGER1958
43.Krongraf,Henryk 500 Kamenz  
44.Hartmann,Wolfgang 500 Kamenz  
45.Zessin,Uwe 1492MTSG Bernsdorf 1965
46.Jähnig,Jens 1290MTSG Bernsdorf 1965
47.Friedrich,Ricardo 1914MSV Gambit KamenzGER1992
48.spielfrei  *   
49.Geracik,Rudolf 2009 SC Hoyerswerda