Schachergebnisse - Insel Seniorenturnier (30.10.2008 - 07.11.2008)

Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier




Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier


Druckausgabe
LfdNrTeilnehmerELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Goebel,Wolfgang21242018 Wyker TBSch1939
2.Boeven,Manfred21781991 SF Geilenkirchen 1984Nrw1934
3.Scherer,Klaus21111940 SV Betzdorf-KirchenNrw1945
4.Johannsen,Ingbert20911919 SG WittenNrw1935
5.Vonderlage,Werner 1899 SK Sieker BielefeldNrw1936
6.Schröter,Manfred 1884 SG Oesede-GeorgsmarienhütteNrw1940
7.Stöhr,Herbert Dr. 1879 SG Schwabing München Nord e.V.Bay1939
8.Jauch,Dieter19371864 SK Bietigheim-BissingenWür1945
9.Oelze,Jörn 1856 SK LahrBad1942
10.Bardin,Christian1819  FrankreichFRA1940
11.Schneider,Miloca19831806WSG WittenNrw1935
12.Selkind,Leo 1801NTUS Eichholz-ReminghausNrw1931
13.Josting,Friedel19941791NSG Bünde 1945Nrw1931
14.Boldt,Heinrich 1791 TSV Kareth-LappersdorfBay1943
15.Burckhardt,Karl19911783 SC FuldaHes1936
16.Micheel,Peter19661779 SF Ostsee WarnemündeMVP1944
17.Weber,Gerhard Dr.19641772 SC Bayer Leverkusen e.V.Nrw1934
18.Krneta,Slavko17201771 SK HermannsburgNie1945
19.Kreie,Günter19611755NTUS Eichholz-ReminghausNrw1931
20.Xander,Karl Dr.20021751NSK Schwäbisch HallWür1927
21.Mewes,Hans-Dieter19551734 Stader SVNie1943
22.Kaminski,Dietrich18871726NMünsterNrw1930
23.Simmon,Norbert18081724 SG Schwabing München Nord e.V.Bay1946
24.Schumacher,Horst18811719 TuS HoltenauSch1936
25.Simon,Eberhard19641705NSK Zehlendorf e.V.Ber1930
26.Augustat,Siegfried Dr.19261704NUSV Potsdam e.V., Abt. SchachBra1930
27.Strozewski,Günter18801687NSV Erkenschwick 1923 eNrw1933
28.Rösch,Alfred 1669 SG Schwabing München Nord e.V.Bay1937
29.Meyer,Walter18781650 Schachverein Hennef 1927 e.V.Nrw1934
30.Greiner,Wolfgang18561642 SV Betzdorf-KirchenNrw1939
31.Allef,Arno17991638NUhrturm DierdorfNrw1932
32.Bornemann,Anton18551592NHagenNrw1925
33.Aufmwasser,Günter18121530 SG Benrath 1924Nrw1937
34.Westphal-Stubbe,Siegbert19861511 Verein Segeberger SFSch1944
35.Keil,Heinrich17971506 SK Westbevern 70Nrw1941
36.Ludwig,Ines17611492WSC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf e.V.Bay1925
37.Hartlaub,Marianne17131386WSK 1982 Klingenberg/MainBay1926
38.Grüneschild,Hildegard16581310WSchach-Union München e.V.Bay1933
39.Klages,Günter 1284 Mettmann-Sport e.V.Nrw1947
40.Ludwig,Heinz   MühldorfBay