Schachergebnisse - OFR-Schulschach-MM 2009 - WK GS (12.12.2009 - 12.12.2009)



Nr.MNrMannschaft TWZ
BrettTlnKenn.TeilnehmerTitelTWZ
12.Bindlach 1  
1 Horn,Lennart  
2 Weidmann,Alexander  
3 Bohrer,Christopher  
4 Fischer,Lukas  
     
211.Bindlach 2  
1 Dayerling,Nicola  
2 Schmidt,Marvin  
3 Hohlbach,Nick  
4 Schoberth,Max  
5 Killinger,Fabian  
     
318.Gehülz  
1 Beitzinger,Fabian  
2 Maaser,Alexander  
3 Limmer,Jan  
4 Jakob,Alina  
5 Rayford,  
     
412.Gehülz Mädchen  
1 Angles,Jana  
2 Eber,Tanja  
3 Nickel,Monina  
4 Müller,Meike  
5 Jakob.Alina  
     
55.Geroldsgrün  
1 Büscher,Lucas  
2 Döge,Alexander  
3 Döge,Dominik  
4 Vogel,Daniel  
5 Ohmann,Leon  
     
613.Graserschule  
1 Jakob,Aaron  
2 Kruessen,Alexander  
3 Walter,Sebastian  
4 Maisel,Simon  
5 Holfelder,Tobias  
     
76.Krötenbruck  
1 Rauf,Aliyev  
2 Käppel,Michael  
3 Munzert,Theo  
4 Dietrich,Fabian  
5 Reuter,Julia  
     
819.Kronacher Straße 1  
1 Werner,Vincent  
2 Eller,Theresa  
3 Püls,David  
4 Förster,Simon  
5 Hofmann,Luis  
6 Ott,Johannes  
     
915.Kronacher Straße 2  
1 Werner,Sebastian  
2 Richter,Laura  
3 Bayer,Romina  
4 Höppel,Lukas  
5 Vegsö,Tim  
     
104.Kronacher Straße 3  
1 Freiburg,Tom  
2 Voelker,Matthias  
3 Böhm,Christopher  
4 Kroder,Yannis  
5 Höppel,Lukas  
     
111.Kronacher Straße 4  
1 Landzettel,Tim  
2 Schunk,Alexander  
3 Ketschik,Alexander  
4 Franke,Lukas  
5 Franke,Tobias  
     
129.Kronacher Straße 5  
1 Zeis,Marcel  
2 Tremel,Moritz  
3 Herzog,Simon  
4 Richter,Lavinia  
5 Seel,Daniel  
     
1310.Küps 1  
1 Kleinschmidt,Thomas  
2 Weiß,Philip  
3 Herbich,Nico  
4 Treichel,Yannik  
     
1414.Küps 2  
1 Böhm-Hennes,Fabian  
2 Ströbele,Andreas  
3 Hoffmann,Daniel  
4 Müller,Mario  
     
153.Küps 4 Mädchen  
1 Roth,Leonie  
2 Koch,Sarah  
3 Hertel,Katrin  
4 Schlee,Lara  
     
1616.Meyernberg  
1 Brüggemann,Julius  
2 Rommel,Viktor  
3 Eichmeier,Fabian  
4 Brüggemann,Fabian  
     
178.Rehau  
1 Hertel,Jan  
2 Herrmann,Moritz  
3 Dürrbeck,Florian  
4 Herrmann,Michel  
     
1817.Seubelsdorf  
1 Wieman,Daniel  
2 Kolb,Verena  
3 Holzschuh,Leonardt  
4 Kolb,Dominik  
5 Pülz,Lars  
     
197.VS Küps 3  
1 Schlee,Max  
2 Kreul,Elias  
3 Gremer,Philipp  
4 Daum,Leon  
     
2020.spielfrei  
1 spielfrei  
2 spielfrei  
3 spielfrei  
4 spielfrei