Schachergebnisse - Bezirksliga-Ost 2010-2011 (26.09.2010 - 08.05.2011)



Nr.TeilnehmerTit.Att.RoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff.
1.022 Immenhausen 1  1660144638.040.62    1528 1654-7
1.Werner,Alexander M193916106.57.59929/151776 1917-22
2.Gude,Mirko M185416244.55.38727/151726 1834-20
3.Schein,Henning M178614517.57.60913/51724 1783-3
4.Teweleit,Wolfgang M174814534.54.83624/151646 1740-8
5.Müller,Hans-Peter M165713366.56.59823/151587 1655-2
6.Dunkel,Stefan M127214221.00.60213/10  129321
7.Wiederhold,Bodo M174212926.06.21724/151601 1737-5
8.Michel,Jan M014001.51.502 /0  00
9.Staubesandt,Daniel M128514220.00.32116/5  1270-15
                
2.SK Hofgeismar  1530150431.030.14    1530 154010
10.Luke,Niko M165516295.04.21823/151724 167520
11.Beckmann,Manfred M178616373.03.35525/151709 1777-9
12.Beckmann,Thomas M174314857.06.29824/151821 176017
13.Chvastek,Roman M157614525.05.75921/151495 1557-19
14.Schäfer,Gerhard M152113804.03.80620/151505 15276
15.Gyura,Helmut M141617600.00.23219/15  1408-8
16.Georges,Timo M95614141.00.2425/5  104286
17.Schneider,Nikolaj M144113154.03.31519/151555 146322
18.Böhm,Alfred M167714632.02.96423/151463 1649-28
                
3.019 Kaufungen 1  1656151835.038.44    1467 1644-12
19.Mykietyszyn,Pawel M186616046.07.01922/101729 1841-25
20.Becker,Martin M171315905.55.79924/151670 1707-6
21.Wander,Bernhard M173314646.56.97924/151630 1722-11
22.Gück,Günter M170214556.56.11823/151706 171210
23.Eiser,Karsten M163214015.06.07822/151496 1604-28
24.Bebendorf,Uwe M173014755.55.21724/151705 17377
25.Schneider,Victor M152316990.00.92320/151022 1492-31
26.Ziegler,Stefan M134914520.00.36118/15  1334-15
                
4.015 B.S.A. 3  1503145927.525.93    1651 15129
27.Liebert,Frank M163016625.04.11922/151705 165222
28.Simon,Götz-Jochen M161516672.02.23522/151595 1609-6
29.Richter,Wolfram M154414933.54.44821/151450 1519-25
30.Klein,Boris M140313672.53.31619/151310 1378-25
31.Rammenstein,Walter M144814763.52.80619/151533 147022
32.Heczko,Hans-Dieter M134413315.03.61718/151489 138844
33.Papapostolou,Christos M189715231.00.90128/15  18992
34.Büttner,Rudi M145215211.01.29319/151396 1442-10
35.Wolf,Jonas M137114221.00.4316/5  143665
36.Behrndt,Thomas M152013182.02.26320/151443 1511-9
37.Hupfeld,Gerd M130612671.00.55118/15  132418
                
5.055 KK Heckershausen  1407142729.524.46    1555 144841
38.Kirchner,Vincent M175116595.05.48919/101702 1738-13
39.Hocke,Maximilian M155115577.04.4199/51777 1666115
40.Schwiegershausen,David M143414976.53.8096/51663 1578144
41.Hocke,Martin M143114473.54.39919/151367 1406-25
42.Brethauer,Tim M142213995.04.30819/151494 144220
43.Georgescu,Christian M122615101.51.43717/151280 12282
44.Fuchs,Glenna W10359231.00.6515/5  108146
                
6.010 Hann. Münden 1  1371147424.019.30    1533 139929
45.Niemeyer,Norbert M146816923.02.20920/151567 149022
46.Block,Joachim M138816591.01.33719/151350 1379-9
47.Söder,Maximilian M135315084.52.9995/51508 143986
48.Jin,Benjamin M130114973.02.1785/51410 135251
49.Fabian,Christoph M126714333.02.16718/151383 129326
50.Jin,Brian M92314330.00.37328/5756 914-9
51.Hübenthal,Erhard M177213896.56.22725/151811 17797
52.Wiktorczyk,Michel M168315372.01.28218/10  171128
53.Thiel,Moritz M118011221.00.5815/5  123656
                
7.014 Caissa Ks 4  1423152822.517.91    1445 144221
54.Geißer,Gerd M171016516.55.11924/151817 174333
55.Farrenkopf,Christoph M147216272.01.05320/151752 150533
56.King,Eberhard M128115084.52.30918/151508 134665
57.Schneider,Stefanie W114615700.00.55620/5893 1130-16
58.Schneider,Danny M134714682.02.5375/51310 1312-35
59.Glagow,Karl-Heinz M118814471.51.86819/151196 1178-10
60.Rippe,Günter M156914722.51.75321/151745 159425
61.Pinnow,Manfred M177816830.00.63125/15  1759-19
62.Lukas,Anne W142814233.01.5036/52100 1561133
63.Küthe,Calvin M012380.00.002 /0  00
64.Steuernagel,Joscha M92415170.00.02128/5  9240
65.Stuckenschneider,Martin M181217300.50.61126/15  1809-3
                
8.Sfr. Hess. Lichtenau  1523153315.024.24    1312 1490-34
66.Eckert,Matthias M173316992.54.34824/151558 1687-46
67.Ludwig,Heiner M152215580.52.29520/151192 1465-57
68.Rosenblath,Joerg M156115174.54.37821/151560 15643
69.Eckert,Peter M151914492.04.68820/151256 1443-76
70.Martens,Johann M166914454.05.19723/151495 1638-31
71.Breitenstein,Emil M133014850.02.02618/15808 1263-67
72.Yildirim,Muharrem M152013771.51.27220/15  15288
73.Opfer,Daniel M133317300.00.08113/10  1329-4
                
9.SC Fuldatal  1325152917.017.30    1310 13272
74.Schmidt,Heinz-Dieter M157117092.52.65821/151568 1567-4
75.Stabernack,Joschi M159215834.53.6279/51685 163543
76.Engelhardt,Rolf M142015131.03.15819/151191 1357-63
77.Schierbaum,Jürgen M120414933.01.70917/151368 124339
78.Kaierle,Dieter M137914893.52.97819/151446 139415
79.Wagner,Horst M117113161.51.54419/151229 1170-1
80.Schönwetter,Karl-Ernst M128514591.00.69218/15  129712
81.Schmidt,Hannelore W112214250.00.96521/15748 1093-29
82.Rauer,Robert M118417720.00.02119/15  11840
                
10.Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69)  1335143911.012.16    1296 1324-5
83.Meiss,Sven M135516960.00.86618/151019 1327-28
84.Wosilus,Dieter M141915372.02.25619/151412 1412-7
85.Both,Rolf M016101.01.006 /151288 12880
86.Schliebener,Wolf-Rüdiger M139114251.02.79619/151152 1334-57
87.Winter,Andreas M129614933.02.23818/151406 131923
88.Steiner,Franz-Josef M125115652.51.41817/151424 128534
89.Kamp,Rüdiger M111612580.50.63221/15  1112-4
90.Hagstedt,Johanno M15179241.00.98115/10  15181