Schachergebnisse - ThSB Bezirksliga Ost 2010/11 (26.09.2010 - 03.04.2011)



Nr.TeilnehmerTit.Att.RoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff.
1.SV Jenapharm 3  1688166238.535.07    1810 169911
1.Wagner,Günther M183018693.53.14726/151869 18388
2.Asmykovich,Ihar M174219054.02.63912/51862 179351
3.Schober,Manfred M174218074.03.71924/151764 17486
4.Hesse,Norbert M169717363.54.03923/151656 1684-13
5.Jung,Florian M169416742.01.05211/5  175258
6.Koch,Herbert M171717152.02.51524/151643 1704-13
7.Riedel,Hans-Joachim M171816094.55.15824/151652 1702-16
8.Reinsch,Martin M167115745.55.00823/151715 168312
9.Horatschek,Martin M186315031.00.90127/15  18652
10.Horatschek,Peter M159115690.50.53121/15  1590-1
11.Wolf,Jürgen M163715474.02.46422/152224 168447
12.Auerswald,Klaus M162015553.02.88522/151627 16233
13.Mertin,Jonas M142615461.01.0836/51421 1419-7
                
2.Kings Club 98 Jena  1558167623.526.23    1566 1556-2
14.Pospiech,Helmut M194218261.01.97329/151701 1918-24
15.Pähtz,Wolfgang M189418862.02.55528/151814 1881-13
16.Hirsch,Tilo M175118373.53.09824/151794 176110
17.Schneider,Frank M176817621.03.56725/151453 1705-63
18.Tröstrum,Martin M171517044.03.59724/151754 172510
19.Thrän,Mike M164417123.53.25822/151669 16506
20.Korn,Alfred M160316661.52.50622/151473 1575-28
21.Gitter,Alfred-Heinrich,Dr. E1 M176214780.50.84125/15  1752-10
22.Gitter,Lucas E2 M160215072.01.26210/5  165149
23.Peter,Christoph E3 M162515890.51.10222/15  1605-20
24.Gerlach,Axel E6 M134216841.00.24218/15  137230
25.Klimas,Uwe E7 M137516121.51.16519/151463 138611
26.Meister,Marko E8 M130517190.50.07118/15  132318
27.Baumbach,Manfred E9 M120716890.00.05118/15  1205-2
28.Pelzer,Bertram M015761.01.002 /0  00
29.Bechmann,Michael M83315710.00.00115/15  8330
                
3.ESV Gera  1788160041.047.37    1662 1776-12
30.Gläßl,Matthias M207818325.06.39830/151927 2049-29
31.Puschendorf,Steffen M197218225.55.55830/151963 1971-1
32.Hilbig,Dieter M192117393.55.82829/151696 1871-50
33.Senf,Paul M161216995.03.46910/51742 167664
34.Hoffmann,Tim M167916094.55.28911/51609 1648-31
35.Schmidt,Frank M195315026.57.22830/151753 1938-15
36.Steinmüller,Johannes,Dr. M180115295.06.42826/151624 1768-33
37.Kupper,Matthias E1 M175115744.55.08724/151676 1737-14
38.Gwosdz,Gert E2 M161515520.00.59122/15  1595-20
39.Küffner,Rolf,Dr. E3 M183113750.50.94126/15  1818-13
40.Wille,Carsten M145313631.00.62119/15  146815
                
4.VfL 1990 Gera 2  1677165837.035.26    1764 16814
41.Walther,Thomas M183418991.51.65426/151812 1830-4
42.Drechsel,Uwe M179318222.03.22725/151664 1763-30
43.Fietsch,Roland M175618463.53.10825/151803 17659
44.Bäuerle,Andreas M169017745.03.52923/151817 172636
45.Kopczak,Rüdiger M178317115.04.17725/151869 180320
46.Förster,Ralph M166416265.54.95923/151706 167713
47.Dorst,Karl M160215714.04.32822/151571 1594-8
48.Kühnl,Bernd M168915456.05.99923/151670 16890
49.Seiler,Mario M162915911.52.18422/151504 1609-20
50.Weyrauch,Andreas M172218361.00.34124/15  174321
51.Wilk,Norbert M155617510.00.25121/15  1547-9
52.Pleyer,Jürgen M163012281.00.92122/15  16322
53.Herzog,Jana W145813501.00.65120/15  147113
                
5.Fortuna Pößneck  1577166430.535.12    1493 1567-11
54.Stridde,Peter M188718815.54.57928/151961 190619
55.Welde,Kevin M183518653.03.69815/51778 1811-24
56.Schöttge,Werner M180017393.04.65825/151652 1760-40
57.Trautmann,Kai M177416946.05.45920/101819 178814
58.Ludwig,David M168717171.53.21723/151487 1642-45
59.Wolfram,Reinhard M167916304.03.40623/151755 169516
60.Markert,Heinz M174715940.50.70124/15  1741-6
61.Truschzinski,Steffen M156915550.52.58516/101189 1490-79
62.Merbach,Manfred M155815694.03.87821/151569 15613
63.Sinkwitz,Dietmar M142516200.50.25119/15  143510
64.Kästner,Lutz M135915210.00.62218/15  1335-24
65.Andres,Jakob M99319530.00.00111/10  9930
66.Eismann,Roland M122817160.50.10217/15  124416
67.Motzkus,Enrico  017510.00.001 /0  00
68.Thomae,Bernd M135014580.00.35118/15  1336-14
69.Jäsche,Thomas M177113531.51.68225/15  1766-5
                
6.Meuselwitzer SV  1707164139.036.41    1712 17148
70.Eicke,Andreas M181118553.03.56826/151768 1798-13
71.Wilmar,Andre M181918683.53.06721/101868 183112
72.Schmidt,Jens M175517446.04.64924/151869 178732
73.Schmidt,Jörg M174016964.54.47824/151739 17400
74.Hercher,Ralf,Dr. M173516414.54.29724/151743 17405
75.Kühne,Niklas M163717093.52.87710/51709 166629
76.Hofmann,Harald M165315804.04.74822/151580 1634-19
77.Winkler,Stefan M171913921.51.73212/5  1706-13
78.Kohl,Torsten M162616115.54.17822/151752 166135
79.Becker,Dieter M157113113.02.88421/151504 15743
                
7.SV 1861 Liebschwitz  1695170833.034.65    1676 1691-4
80.Heiner,Frank M176118914.02.98925/151848 178423
81.Pensold,Heiko M193718412.53.74629/151784 1909-28
82.Müller,Gunther M182818384.03.40726/151888 184214
83.Meissner,Steffen M181417422.02.40426/151742 1804-10
84.Müller,Berthold M170616774.04.32823/151677 1698-8
85.Nagler,Klaus M166216954.54.11923/151695 16719
86.Seidel,Henry M163216513.03.82822/151564 1611-21
87.Müller,Hans M159516134.54.29921/151613 16005
88.Watzlawek,Mario M156215793.03.83821/151492 1540-22
89.Kastner,Jürgen M155816290.50.40121/15  15613
90.Piontek,Hubert M159416311.01.36321/151506 1582-12
                
8.SV Thuringia Königsee  1638166440.535.93    1681 165114
91.Greiner,Timo M187318253.02.83522/101897 18785
92.Deuter,Lutz M196417736.05.12730/152082 198218
93.Heunemann,Christian M175617953.02.69620/101795 17659
94.Kreutzmann,Henry M182417364.54.88826/151779 1816-8
95.Steiger,Bernd M182016906.05.98926/151815 18200
96.Möller,Frank M175516395.55.80924/151719 1748-7
97.Behm,Jürgen M150816334.02.67820/151633 154638
98.Elsässer,Alexander M134118120.00.14213/10  1334-7
99.Hetfleisch,Egon M152515156.53.95820/151766 159772
100.Jahn,Marcel M155216151.00.4119/5  159947
101.Gerbert,Gottfried,Dr. M135716890.00.12118/15  1352-5
102.Linke,Siegfried M138312451.01.34219/15  1371-12
                
9.TuS Osterburg Weida  1695167330.530.10    1601 16673
103.Schlierf,Andre M186718964.03.24727/151946 188417
104.Künzel,Andre M189118493.04.46828/151762 1859-32
105.Schumann,Robert M175318085.53.41819/101949 181461
106.Heine,Mario M168516952.03.87823/151502 1637-48
107.Wagner,Uwe M170316724.03.78723/151722 17085
108.Lehmann,Volkhard M161216483.53.66822/151605 1608-4
109.Urban,Bernd M161413382.01.50222/15  163016
110.Heine,Robert M148415594.53.16815/101602 153046
111.Heinemann,Ernst M150317760.00.36220/15  1490-13
112.Birke,Herbert M183617220.00.66126/15  1817-19
113.Koseck,Christian  014382.02.005 /151363 13630
                
10.SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel  1529170325.522.86    1508 15346
114.Förster,Sören M194218373.03.21529/151909 1938-4
115.Voigt,Mario,Dr. M193518636.04.16729/152172 197540
116.Schleicher,Janek M184118014.54.44826/151844 18421
117.Roemhild,Steffen M157317611.51.02421/151674 158815
118.Herbst,Wolf-Dietrich M152417471.52.11920/151474 1508-16
119.Grießbach,Bernd M150116462.02.15720/151488 1497-4
120.Schubert,Johannes M147816943.01.86820/151607 151032
121.Blume,Horst M144417340.00.89519/151057 1415-29
122.Schmidt,Bernd E1 M137716113.02.01919/151486 140528
123.Arlt,Max E2 M133216200.00.16118/15  1326-6
124.Frost,Stephan E3 M171717510.50.45124/15  17181
125.Köber,Andreas E4 M108016370.00.10323/5960 1077-3
126.Bossert,Jannis E5 M112714340.50.3025/5  114922