Schachergebnisse - Ärztemeisterschaft 2019 (16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Krauseneck,Peter,Prof. Dr. 2169MSC 1868 BambergGER5005.014.056.0
2.Stiller,Patrick,Dr. 2182MSK MarktoberdorfGER5005.013.054.5
3.Adocchio,Giampiero,Dr. 2171MMosbacher SC von 1931GER5005.012.558.5
4.Heedt,Thorsten,Dr.CM2093MSG Porz e. V.GER4104.513.052.5
5.Wildenrath,Dirk 2221MSV MerseburgGER4104.512.555.5
6.Ischutkin,Viktor  MHöchberg 4014.015.553.0
7.Zenker,UlrichFM2147MSU Ebersberg-GrafingGER4014.015.053.0
8.Skutta,Bernd,Dr. 2007MKlub Kölner SF e. V.GER4014.014.555.0
9.Michalek,Michal 2145MSV SeubelsdorfSVK4014.014.548.5
10.Bucur,Oliver 2243M ROU4014.014.054.5
11.Berthold,Richard,Dr. 1961M GER4014.014.047.5
12.Weber,Peter,Dr. 2206MLangenfelder SF 1933GER4014.013.055.5
13.Jolowicz,Matias,Dr. 2110MSVG Salzgitter e.V.GER4014.013.054.0
14.Schaefer,Martin,Dr. 2016MSG Ennepe-Ruhr-SGER4014.013.049.0
15.Müschenich,Stefan,Dr. 2151MSK Münster 32 e. V.GER4014.012.050.5
16.Cordes,Hans-Jörg,Dr.FM2178MVSG 1880 OffenbachGER4014.011.551.0
17.Jacob,Helmut,Dr. 2107MSK Ochtrup 61 e. V.GER4014.011.058.0
18.Jordan,Michael 2035MSC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.VGER4014.011.053.5
19.Marchio,EnricoFM2316MSF SchöneckGER3113.515.548.5
20.Allgaier,Erik 2024M GER2303.513.547.5
21.Birke,Matthias,Dr. 2280MSF 1954 Conweiler e.V.GER3113.513.050.0
22.Kraft,Jürgen,Dr. 1928MSF Essen-Katernberg 0GER3113.513.049.5
23.Frank,Werner 2031MSV Lauf a.d.P.GER3113.512.552.0
24.Hoth,Thomas  MBad Kreuznach 3113.512.053.5
25.Döring,Karli,Prof. Dr. 1673MSV Eiche ReichenbrandGER3113.510.550.0
26.Knuth,Hannes 2291MSF SchwerinGER3113.510.546.0
27.Trebbin,Wolfhard,Dr. 1915MSG Lasker StegliGER3113.59.548.0
28.Kunz,Tomas  MGroßbottwar 3023.016.050.0
29.Lauckner,Jörg 1975MSG LeipzigGER3023.015.551.5
30.Steiner,Karl,Dr. 1971MSK Bocholt 1926 e. V.AUT3023.015.046.0
31.Rutz,Errit 1998MSC Heimbach-Weis/NeuwiedGER3023.013.553.0
32.Zoch,Werner,Dr. 1953MSchach-Drachen IsernhagenGER3023.013.549.0
32.Klotz,Markus,Dr. 1839MSF 1954 Conweiler e.V.GER3023.013.549.0
34.Wir,Waldemar 1573MSC Villingen-Schwenningen e.V.GER3023.013.547.5
35.Bender,Stephan  MDarmstadt 2213.013.047.5
36.Wähner,Jan-Erik  MBerlin 3023.012.549.5
37.Lubberich,Alfred,Dr. 1816MSG Nettetal 1929GER3023.012.548.5
38.Fleischer,Matthias 1793MSK Zehlendorf e.V.GER3023.012.546.5
39.Wagner,Horst-Peter 1649MSC Cochem-2213.012.546.0
40.Kaatz,Thomas,Dr. 1663MSV 1910 KahlaGER3023.012.545.5
41.Baum,Kurt,Dr. 1978MSchach-Union München e.V.GER3023.012.050.5
42.Brendel,Bergit,Dr.WFM1965WChess Tigers Schach-FördervereinGER2213.012.049.0
43.Dinc,Ismail Cem  MHamm 3023.011.553.5
44.Dobr,Martin 1787M  2213.011.552.5
45.Zünkler,Bernd Joachim,Dr. 1649MGodesberger SK 1929 e. V-3023.011.547.5
46.Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1529MSC StarnbergGER3023.011.547.0
47.Laubenstein,Peter 1755MSfr.Konz-KarthausGER2213.011.051.0
48.Mükke,Jens-Frieder 1981MNaumburger SpV 1951GER3023.011.048.5
49.Kirchhof,Michael,Dr. 2049MVfB Schach Leipzig e.V.GER3023.010.545.5
50.Meyborg,Matthias 1626MSK Münster 32 e. V.-2213.010.543.0
51.Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1806MSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012GER3023.010.046.0
52.Hoge,Friedrich 1674MTuS Brake von 1896 e. V.GER3023.09.545.5
53.Knickrehm,Ralf 1798MKrefelder SG RocGER2213.08.545.5
54.Töllner,Wilhelm,Dr. 1730MSK VarelGER2122.513.048.0
54.Lensch,Teja  M  2122.513.048.0
56.Biller,Helmut,Dr. 2010MSF Frankfurt 1921GER2122.512.548.0
57.Bordasch,Christian,Dr. 1766MSK Norderstedt von 1975GER1312.512.547.5
58.Aydin,Halim,Dr. 1908MSF Leherheide von 1950GER2122.512.048.0
59.Schoeller,Thomas,Dr. 1826MDJK Stuttgart-Süd-2122.512.044.5
60.Bojko,Pavel 1902MSV Kali WolmirstedtGER2122.511.548.5
61.Kuypers,Klaus  MHückelhoven 2122.511.548.0
62.Reihle,Christof  M  2122.511.543.5
63.El Chilali,Karim  M  2122.511.050.0
64.Bogumil-Schott,Edgar,Dr. 1653MSV CalwGER2122.511.049.0
65.Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1307MSV BodenheimGER2122.511.048.5
66.Klein,Volker,Dr. 1440MSC SonthofenGER2122.511.047.0
67.Rapp,Matthias,Dr. 1736MSfr.Mainz 1928GER2122.511.046.0
68.Hobert,Markus 1783MSG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.GER2122.511.044.5
69.Rogowski,Friedrich,Dr. 1694MSpClub Falke Saerbeck 1924 e.GER2122.510.546.5
70.Reißmann,Gerd,Dr. 1271MSV Empor West Zwickau-2122.510.546.0
71.Sieger,Volkmar,Dr. 1389MSV GretenbergGER2122.510.545.5
72.Erlinger,Oliver,Dr. 1497MZugzwang Minden 82 e. V.-2122.510.544.5
73.Streit,Manfred  MHerford 2122.59.549.0
74.Ronge,Gerhard,Dr. 1236MSV Germania ErlenbachGER2122.59.050.5
75.Kamphausen,Roland,Dr. 1205MSC Solingen 1928 e. V.-2122.59.048.5
76.Schöning,Heiko  MHamburg 2122.59.046.0
77.Cimbollek,Christian,Dr. 1691MSF Rodenkirchen e. V.GER1312.58.543.5
78.Zimmermann,Ulrich,Dr. 1879MSK Marburg 1931/72GER2122.58.044.5
79.Huppertz,Andrea 1814WEschweiler SC 1921 e. V.GER2032.014.546.5
80.Omran,Wael,Dr. 1673MSC LandskroneGER2032.012.550.0
81.Roos,Juri  MMosbach 2032.012.047.0
82.Spasojevic,Branko 1593MSC Remis Bad Oeynhausen 1222.012.044.0
83.Hahn,Georg 1604MSV ThalfingenGER2032.011.546.5
84.Menge,Günter,Dr. 1492MSV Königsspringer LemgGER0412.011.545.5
85.Schoucair,Alexander  MFrankfurt/Main 1222.011.544.0
86.Geisel,Hartmut,Dr. 1473MSpVigung Sterkrade-Nord-2032.011.047.5
87.Körner,Herbert,Dr. 1781MTG BiberachGER2032.011.047.0
88.Heimbuch,Viktor,Dr. 1569MSC ZusamspringerGER2032.011.046.5
89.Danisch,Christian 1560MSGes Merzig 1896GER2032.011.046.0
90.Plöger,Helmut  MBielefeld 1222.011.045.5
91.Sengos,Georgios  M  2032.011.045.0
92.Nürenberg,Reinhard,Dr. 1530MSK MeppenGER2032.011.044.0
93.Schmid,Arnold  MNeuss 1222.011.043.5
94.Röhlich,Dirk,Dr. 1942MSG TrierGER1222.010.546.0
95.Höing,Ludger  MCoesfeld 1222.010.540.5
96.Grigorjan,Philipp  M  2032.010.046.5
97.Toma,Monica  WFreising 1222.010.045.0
98.Wosch,Frank  MHanau 1222.010.042.0
99.Riemer,Gunnar  MBerlin 1222.09.541.5
100.Burow,Wilhelm  MKassel 2032.09.043.0
101.Weiss,Ulrich,Dr. 1345MSV Königsspringer LemgGER2032.09.040.0
102.Taayedi,Robert  MDortmund 2032.08.544.0
103.Taube,Ishak,Dr. 1827MSF HeidelbergGER2032.08.542.5
104.Görler,Georg Ulrich  MKöln 2032.07.546.0
105.Wagner,Jochen,Dr. 1338MSV Hellern-1131.512.050.0
106.Waschke,Klaus-Dietrich,Dr. 1610MSC 1913 Fischbach e.V.GER1131.512.044.5
107.Scharkowski,Albrecht,Dr. 1604MBSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V.GER1131.511.540.0
108.Miehe,Konstant,Dr. 1442MSV Bad LiebenwerdaGER1131.511.043.5
109.Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1763MPost SV NeustadtGER1131.510.541.0
110.Hardt,Dieter,Dr. 1650MSVG KonstanzGER1131.510.539.5
111.Georgi,Thomas,Dr. 1455MSC TönningGER1131.510.041.5
112.Lüders,Günter,Dr. 1702MTSV 1883 BenshausenGER1131.59.546.0
113.Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1550WSF LimburgerhofGER1131.59.540.5
114.Arens,Jörg  MÜberlingen 1131.59.042.5
115.Adam,Julius  MLeipzig 1131.58.541.5
116.Girbig,Joachim,Dr. 1605MSG Nettetal 1929GER1041.010.542.5
116.Heinzelmann,Jürgen  MBielefeld 1041.010.542.5
118.Mack,Friedemann,Dr. 1548MTSG SteinheimGER1041.010.541.0
119.Draeger,Hubertus,Dr. 1356MSF Brackel 1930 e. V.GER0231.010.041.0
120.König,Wolfhart,Dr. 1427MSF Bad Herrenalb e.V.GER1041.010.038.5
120.Schwinger,Eberhard,Prof. Dr. 1272MLübecker SV von 1873GER1041.010.038.5
122.Müller-Eschner,Manfred  M  1041.09.544.5
123.Küßner-Brochhagen,Anna,Dr. 961WLangenfelder SF 1933-1041.09.544.0
124.Borsay,Janos  M  1041.09.047.5
125.Bartmann,Dieter,Dr. 1106MHerforder SV KönigssprGER0231.09.045.5
126.Sowa,Karl,Dr. 1379MSV Wartburgstadt Eisenach-1041.08.540.5
127.Westhof Bernd  MOffenbach 1041.08.043.5
128.Willmann,Klaus  MSchönebeck 1041.07.039.5
129.Gütter,Thomas  MRudolstadt 0140.57.045.0
130.Schmidt,Einhard Georg 1154MSV RUGIA BergenGER0050.08.542.0
131.Eisner,Hans-Dieter  M  0050.08.044.0
132.Kammerer,Anton  MSchwaikheim 0050.07.540.5