Schachergebnisse - 3. Chiemgauer Senioren-Cup (22.10.2007 - 30.10.2007)



Runde: 9 |

RangTNrTeilnehmerELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.1.Goy,Udo22722152MSG NiederkasselNrw7,544,5361,0
2.2.Villing,Dieter21732115 SK 1962 LadenburgBad7,048,0352,5
3.5.Hobusch,Werner21241998 SV Eintracht QuenstedtSaA6,548,0357,5
4.6.Budt,Karl-Heinz21431990 SG Bünde 1945Nrw6,544,0348,5
5.7.Weigel,Herbert21221966NSK ZirndorfBay6,543,0336,0
6.14.Winter,Bernd19891856 SK Siemens MünchenBay6,539,5329,0
7.13.Klein,Leo20911864 SV Würselen 1926 e.V.Nrw6,045,0344,0
8.20.Mehlhorn,Dieter18981795NPost-SV CrimmitschauSac6,036,5321,5
9.9.Eichinger,Günther20091897 SV IlmmünsterBay5,545,5348,0
10.3.Boeven,Manfred21782024 SF Geilenkirchen 1984Nrw5,543,5336,0
11.23.Husser,Oskar20111769 SC Gross-SachsenheimWür5,543,0329,0
12.37.Schuster,Herbert18181668 SK LandshutBay5,543,0328,0
13.12.Jürgens,Peter20741877 SC Tempo GöttingenNie5,541,0330,5
14.4.Kochseder,Georg 2012 TV 1890 HallstadtBay5,541,0321,5
15.15.Krafzik,Joachim20711844 SC Haar 1931Bay5,541,0318,0
16.19.Reimann,Günther19991799 SC MagstadtWür5,540,0326,5
17.11.Busic,Nedjeljko20921886 SC Bad NauheimHes5,537,5329,0
18.31.Wolf,Reinhard19011705 SV KS 1929 GroßauheimHes5,535,0317,5
19.33.Ganslmayer,Herbert20161698 SK ZirndorfBay5,044,5314,0
20.10.Jabbusch,Burkhard 1891 FHSG StralsundMec5,042,5324,0
21.17.Neumann,Erwin19781812 SK Schwäbisch HallWür5,041,0324,5
22.21.Reichwald,Klaus19641787 SC Lohhof 1950 e.V.Bay5,039,0330,5
23.29.Alefs,Heinz19091712 SC EichenauBay5,038,5316,0
24.24.Pauly,Rolf18951759 SK Dessau 93 e. V.SaA5,038,0312,5
25.26.Fels,Karl-Heinz19761736NStuttgarter SF 1879Wür5,037,0309,0
26.18.Roggenstein,Bruno19261801 SK ST GeorgenBad5,036,5322,0
27.22.Bachl,Anton19581778 SK VillingenBad5,031,0305,0
28.8.Beck,Gerhard 1927 SF FürthBay4,545,0340,5
29.16.Zehfuß,Helmut 1833 ASV J'Adoube Grassau SABBay4,544,0330,0
30.27.Grams,Arthur19431730 SC Bad KrozingenBad4,544,0328,5
31.28.Königl,Anton19441724 FC Ergolding 1932Bay4,542,0326,5
32.30.Paulsen,Eckart18481708 SK LandauRPf4,539,0316,0
33.48.Baumgartner,Andreas18571601 ASV J'Adoube Grassau SABBay4,538,5285,0
34.51.Roth,Karlheinz18361544 SC PrienBay4,537,5300,5
35.42.Sanna,Giuseppe 1634 SAbt Post-SV UlmWür4,537,5295,0
36.39.Hermann,Josef 1657 TSV TrostbergBay4,535,5292,5
37.35.Dinser,Hans18991673NSK RadolfzellBad4,534,5303,0
38.36.Oser,Thor19071671 SK 1929 JöhlingenBad4,533,0303,5
39.32.Frey,Walter19461698 SAbt Post-SV UlmWür4,533,0299,5
40.40.Schmidt,Wolfgang 1653 SC Neuaubing 1946Bay4,531,5286,0
41.25.Stadler,Lothar 1756 W-B Allianz MünchenBay4,530,0288,0
42.41.Scheuerlein,Gerhard18891649 SK Schwabach 1907Bay4,039,0314,5
43.57.Mittelstaedt,Ewald17541480 SC Tarrasch 45 MünchenBay4,038,5324,0
44.55.Otto,Klaus 1510 Thüringer SV TriebesThü4,037,5286,5
45.59.Flockerzi,Armin16971462 SC KoblenzRPf4,035,0290,5
46.38.Greiner,Wolfgang18791668 SV Betzdorf-KirchenNrw4,034,5294,0
47.46.Götz,Manfred18571614 SC RottalBay4,034,0285,5
48.34.Harke,Horst19251680 SK VarelNie3,542,0302,5
49.54.Schörghuber,Barbara17641521WInt. SV Freibauer EikampNrw3,540,0311,0
50.61.Sandner,Josef 1431 SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V.Bay3,539,5288,0
51.44.Janzen,Christian18411626 TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.Ber3,538,0279,5
52.43.Zellner,Erwin 1628 SK 1907 KulmbachBay3,536,0287,5
53.52.Strässer,Gerda18371532WSV RottweilWür3,534,5292,5
54.56.Breitfuss,Joachim17891480 SC Castra Batava PassauBay3,532,5282,5
55.53.Rogowski,Walter16891523 SF BiberachWür3,531,0274,5
56.62.Antusch,Ingrid18311410WSK GräfelfingBay3,529,0281,0
57.47.Siegl,Wolfgang Dr.18121610NSK 1926 Nördlingen-RiesBay3,036,0282,0
58.64.Ewald,Frithjof 1169 SF Bad ReichenhallBay3,034,0283,0
59.49.Schörghuber,Kurt18591601 Int. SV Freibauer EikampNrw3,030,5275,5
60.58.Kunert,Helmut 1467 SF Bad ReichenhallBay3,029,5266,5
61.50.Erdmann,Wolfgang18291562 SC Roter Turm AltstadtBay2,534,5267,5
62.45.König,Karl 1621 SK LandshutBay2,531,0270,0
63.63.Ludwig,Egbert16381196 SC Horn-Bad Meinberg e.VNrw2,528,0256,0
64.60.Conitz,Helmut 1446 TSV KirchenlaibachBay2,526,0262,5
65.65.Jurgan,Brigitte 1168WSF Bad ReichenhallBay2,027,5266,0