Schachergebnisse - Bezirksliga_Ost_2007_2008 (30.09.2007 - 27.04.2008)



Nr.TeilnehmerTit.Att.RoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff.
1.SK Baunatal 1963 3  1463153918.517.56    1449 14652
1.Weyer, Christof M181216312.52.74426/151726 1806-6
2.Kotetzki, Andreas M154617103.52.05721/151710 158741
3.Gibhardt, Peter M146715433.53.67915/101463 1462-5
4.Höpfner, Tim M146815671.01.1037/51442 1461-7
5.Radnic, Zvouimir MF M142415802.52.79919/151414 1416-8
6.Rosenau, Guenther M150515992.02.39620/151474 1493-12
7.Höpfner,Michael,Dr. M123612650.00.46117/15588 1216-20
8.Schmitt, Jens - Ole M127915440.50.48213/101351 12801
9.Kirsch,Willi,Dr. M122314971.50.39217/151690 126946
10.Theobald,Margarethe W135215280.00.27118/15851 1341-11
11.Gerlach,Andreas M169418250.50.32123/151825 17006
12.Yueksel,Abdurraham M154611791.00.90121/151856 15493
                
2.FSK Lohfelden  1573156427.528.99    1534 1569-4
13.Wagner, Dennis M181316326.05.59815/51825 182714
14.Wander, Bernhard M177216254.06.20925/151582 1721-51
15.Kirchner, Vincent M149415743.53.5997/51494 1490-4
16.Kaiser, Joachim M165414737.06.51922/151693 166612
17.Brethauer, Tim MF M132215303.01.92718/151480 135634
18.Thiele, Rolf M157914263.04.15621/151426 1545-34
19.Wagner,Mario M013190.50.501 /0  00
20.Kipphen,Ralf M137819140.00.03119/151237 1377-1
21.Wollenhaupt, Guenther M015830.50.502 /0  00
                
3.SC Kaufungen  1653155930.530.38    1615 16574
22.Becker, Martin M172115845.55.21824/151725 17287
23.Eiser, Karsten M169515834.05.07823/151583 1668-27
24.Gück, Günter MF M176416175.55.39825/151758 17662
25.Mykietyszyn, Pawel M152716575.52.76815/101798 162295
26.Bebendorf, Uwe M178514786.07.42925/151603 1752-33
27.Ziegler, Stephan M137914282.02.18519/151356 1374-5
28.Göbel,Erich M169913602.02.35323/151485 1689-10
29.Schneider, Viktor M017650.00.001 /0  00
                
4.Mündener SC 1925 1  1644151233.535.38    1608 1639-5
30.Borchardt, Frank MF M187116346.06.87927/151759 1852-19
31.Müller,Joachim M184915627.07.49927/151782 1839-10
32.Kaden, Jens M165815726.04.85823/151765 168729
33.Becker, Jörg M169915733.04.54723/151523 1658-41
34.Kroupal, Michael M135815022.52.15618/151445 136911
35.Brosi, Albrecht M160914583.04.00622/151458 1581-28
36.Bauer,Jan-Thomas M155514642.51.77321/151737 157924
37.Kirsch,Winfried M155413930.50.71121/151393 1547-7
38.Wiktorczyk, Michel M014523.03.003 /0  00
                
5.SK Vellmar 1950 2  1644159529.029.56    1708 1643-1
39.Moritz, Cornelia W173817343.03.02624/151734 17380
40.Benedikt, Alexander M155215913.54.07921/151511 1537-15
41.Strutzke, Helmut MF M163215626.05.24922/151687 165119
42.Fromm, Manfred M166114735.05.15723/151631 1658-3
43.Preuss, Günter M176516154.55.17825/151658 1749-16
44.Rother, Wilfried M163514515.05.57822/151546 1620-15
45.Müller,Eberhard M161520090.00.08122/151332 1613-2
46.Blaschke,Peter M146615791.00.35120/152256 149024
47.Carl, Joerg-Stephan M000.00.000 /0  00
48.Raupach,Manfred,Dr. M173313431.00.91124/152020 17352
                
6.SV Caissa KS 4  1492162420.521.95    1493 1486-10
49.Rehbein, Ullrich MF M170516475.05.01923/151690 17050
50.Köstler, Norbert M168716795.04.08823/151774 171023
51.Tiller, Florian M140615873.02.48919/151462 142014
52.King, Eberhard M152115320.53.43720/151110 1435-86
53.Schwertner, Günter M169415694.54.49723/151671 16940
54.Glagow, Karl - Heinz M124115141.01.29717/151205 1232-9
55.Geißer,Gerd M173820090.50.17124/152009 174810
56.Farrenkopf,Christoph M013791.01.001 /0  00
57.Powalla,Christian M94216990.00.0015/51022 9420
                
7.SK Bad Sooden-Allend. 2  1617158635.525.96    1844 164023
58.Hübenthal, Erhard MF M177416654.03.84625/151790 17784
59.Jung, Michael M172315743.02.06324/152251 175027
60.Simon, Götz-Jochen M161415124.03.71622/151637 16228
61.Liebert, Frank M152615795.03.94920/151622 155529
62.Richter, Wolfram M150116495.02.34720/151807 157978
63.Fischer, Andreas M133414855.02.37718/151643 141884
64.Behrndt,Thomas M142813581.00.60119/152035 144416
65.Büttner,Rudi M134416321.00.32218/151632 137127
66.Muessigbrodt,Thomas M179415991.52.20325/151599 1775-19
67.Kaese,Georg M152815153.52.55520/151664 155830
68.Tomas,Johann M156313931.00.72121/152070 157310
69.Bomert, Tobias M016940.00.001 /0  00
70.Klein,Boris M015790.00.001 /0  00
71.Lieberum,Jens,Dr. M218817640.50.93130/151764 2177-11
72.Bomert,Christian M169817851.00.38123/152462 171820
                
8.Kasseler SK 4  1512157823.020.89    1544 152725
73.Barna, Dorin-Emil M160516282.02.33522/151556 1596-9
74.Pfuhl, Stephan M143516923.51.1866/51749 1589154
75.Fritsche, Rainer M133515932.01.59818/151400 134712
76.Engel, Markus MF M141115653.02.87919/151440 14143
77.Sommer, Vincent M016106.06.008 /51825 18250
78.Schüßler, Fabian M015241.01.007 /51179 11790
79.Tserliouk,Mikhail M131915170.50.54218/151324 1318-1
80.Gundlach,Frank M200917562.02.38330/151881 2000-9
81.Stährfeldt,Philipp M013173.03.003 /0  00
82.Pfalz,Wilhelm M147200.00.00020/15  14720
                
9.Sfr. Hessisch Lichtenau  1475154613.017.95    1401 1453-21
83.Rach, Gustav M128616910.50.85915/151247 1275-11
84.Rosenblath, Jörg MF M159916293.04.16922/151504 1570-29
85.Ludwig, Heiner M160115323.54.66822/151489 1571-30
86.Opfer, Daniel M142814512.52.8666/51394 1404-24
87.Schmidt, Karsten M156916891.52.49721/151459 1541-28
88.Breitenstein, Emil M139315291.52.36719/151299 1367-26
89.Eckert,Peter M144616070.50.57219/151414 1444-2
90.Schäfer,Annabelle W012410.00.001 /0  00
                
10.SC Fuldatal 2  1435154123.525.88    1586 1476-8
91.Kiewning, Vincenzo M152216601.52.6588/51409 1465-57
92.Forcakovic, Hazim MF M159916133.04.34922/151488 1565-34
93.Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter M160114923.54.44722/151492 1576-25
94.Reuber, Hans Walter M142515311.01.44419/151338 1410-15
95.Schönwetter, Karl-Ernst M131915052.01.81618/151380 13256
96.Krakau, Frank M016146.56.508 /151914 19140
97.Kaierle,Dieter M126512361.00.54118/151913 128419
98.Topadze,Marlen M159915891.51.02222/151782 161516
99.Störig,Alexander M134315561.00.54213/101556 136724
100.Küttner,Thomas M015512.52.503 /0  00
101.Wagner,Horst M124016090.00.10117/15  1236-4