Schachergebnisse - Matoma-Cup 2007 (15.09.2007 - 15.09.2007)



TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Naiditsch,ArkadijGM2628MOoser SC Bad.-BadenGER1985
2.Khenkin,IgorGM2589MTV TegernseeGER1968
3.Meier,GeorgGM2556MSV Werder BremenGER1987
4.Milov,LeonidIM2472MTarrasch NürnbergGER1966
5.Orlov,AndreyIM2460MSF GerresheimRUS1977
6.Bojkov,DejanIM2457MSK NeuhausenBUL1977
7.Meijers,ViestursGM2456MESV Nickelhütte AueLAT1967
8.Gurewitsch,VladimirGM2442MSF IllingenUKR1959
9.Lanka,ZigurdsGM2423MTSV Schott MainzLAT1960
10.Bräuning,RudolfFM2348MSK BebenhausenGER1966
11.Schlenker,Jörg 2283MSC DonaueschingenGER1959
12.Namyslo,HolgerFM2246MTG BiberachGER1956
13.Melkumjanc,NikolajFM2241MSK Freiburg-WiehreGER1951
14.Sinz,Bernhard 2237MSK BebenhausenGER1973
15.Xheladini,MahmutFM2222MSK Freiburg-WiehreGER1955
16.Gierth,Hans-Joachim 2180MSGEM DreisamtalGER1950
17.Kabisch,Thilo 2178MSC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V.GER1963
18.Schmid,Michael 2163MSVG KonstanzGER1964
19.Reimche,Vadim 2111MSF RavensburgGER1964
20.Modler,Andreas,Dr. 2098MSC SteißlingenGER1971
21.Klaus,Ingo 2064MSK EngenGER1962
22.Haist,Winfried 2042MSchramberg-L-bachGER1966
23.Bräuner,Uwe 2037MErfurter SKGER1956
24.Baur,Frank 2033MSF MengenGER1981
25.Rothfuß,Oliver 2029MSV TrossingenGER1967
26.Keller,Harald 2016MSV Rottweil 1955
27.Pfau,Michael 1984MSC BrombachGER1961
28.Dorner,Peter,Dr. 1977MSK Villingen 1970
29.Rutz,Juergen 1969MSV Winterlingen 1968
30.Uhlig,Heinrich,Dr. 1958MKönigsk. HohentübingenGER1948
31.Seyrich,Maximilian 1949MSK HorbGER1989
32.Britsch,Dennis 1946MSK HorbGER1984
33.Klostermann,Dietmar 1915MSK VillingenGER1944
34.Orlova,Inna 1894WSF Gerresheim 1977
35.Hittinger,Immanuel 1893MSK Bebenhausen 1992GER1989
36.Narr,Kevin 1889MSV Stockenhausen-FrommernGER1987
37.Stehle,Ottmar 1883MSR Heuberg-Gosheim 1962
38.Michine,Viktor 1878MSV Schwenningen 1951
39.Conrad,Maurice 1877MOoser SC Baden-Bad.GER1992
40.Cerff,Peter 1874MSK Villingen 1948
41.Weber,Lothar 1822MSR Heuberg-Gosheim 1968
42.Haug,Siegmund 1814MSC PforzheimGER1966
43.Goetze,Peter 1794MSV MarbachGER1950
44.Schwindt,Viktor 1772MSV Schwenningen 1952
45.Sieweck,Philipp 1771MSV Rottweil 1986
46.Marquardt,Patrick 1770MSG Donautal Tuttl.GER1995
47.Messner,Werner 1768MSV Trossingen 1955
48.Reichel,Jonathan 1767MSK HorbGER1992
49.Schwarz,Gerd 1752MSV Stock.-FrommernGER1950
50.Schmid,Joachim,Dr. 1748MSVG Konstanz 1959
51.Zimmermann,Armin 1723MSR Spaichingen 1975
52.Schönegg,Rolf 1719MSG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V.GER1944
53.Kemmler,Christoph 1714MSR Spaichingen 1963
54.Kissling,Wilfried 1712MSV Winterlingen 1963
55.Günter,Ekkehard 1704MSK St. Georgen 1937
56.Heni,Norbert,Dr. 1700MSC Donaueschingen 1952
57.Kreiter,Thomas 1667MSC Tamm 74GER1994
58.Schnell,Franz 1659MSC MöhringenGER1948
59.Baur,Helmut 1653MSF MengenGER1951
60.Altimira,Jordi 1651MSV TrossingenGER1966
61.Ivanov,Alexander 1629MGodesberger Schachklub 1929 e. 1986
62.Zeldin,Boris 1627MSV Rottweil 1945
63.Spataro,David 1618MSC Bräunlingen 1988
64.Butz,Peter 1618MSR SpaichingenGER1962
65.Blank,Klaus 1616MSK ST GeorgenGER1962
66.Welte,Georg 1577MSV Trossingen 1986
67.Kaulich,Philipp Theodor 1574MSK Bebenhausen 1992GER1995
68.Schreier,Ulf,Prof. Dr. 1568MSC Bräunlingen 1959
69.Ringwald,Thomas 1558MSR Spaichingen 1966
70.Heyse,Jürgen 1555MSC DurmersheimGER1940
71.Schwarz,Nikolaus 1549MSG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V. 1939
72.Domres,Bernd,Prof. 1537MSV TübingenGER1938
73.Ostertag, Ulrich 1525MGeislingen/Steige 1946
74.Schreier,Florian 1504MSC Bräunlingen 1989
75.Urban,Franz 1500MVereinslos  
76.Stemler,Joachim 1401MSC Bräunlingen 1988
77.Bonenberger,Pablo Jeremias 1397MSK Bebenhausen 1992GER1994
78.Marquardt,Annabelle 1271WSG Donautal Tuttli. 1995
79.Messner,Andreas 1209MSV Trossingen 1989
80.Faller,Patrick 1160MSC Bräunlingen 1992
81.Mayer,Alexander 1105MSV Trossingen 1993
82.Dieckmann,Guenther 1088MSR Spaichingen 1951