Schachergebnisse - SB Hamm - Bezirksklasse 2008-09 (14.09.2008 - 10.05.2009)



TeilnehmerRoNivWWenRhRnDiff.
SV Werries 19271561147832.037.05 14971547-14
Pothmann,Malte185516587.05.9481994189035
Flügel,Thomas183617413.01.8632418186731
Wörtler,Lars-Erik168916392.02.81515671666-23
Rosentreter,Burkhard167815674.55.15816101662-16
Fitzek,Timm172315293.55.20715291652-71
Jastram,Reinhard163414152.55.36713131556-78
Schmidt,Christian159315341.52.32414471543-50
Helff,Florian148914294.54.0571531151425
Milke,Johannes109512210.00.331 1084-11
Kleinselbeck,Markus160414731.01.342 1593-11
Milke,Matthias125513660.50.712 1247-8
Begemann,Jens160213351.00.821 16086
Schleimer,Martin124215240.00.161 1235-7
Golisch,Mika012571.01.001 00
         
SV Ahlen 54 III1507152630.026.80 1546152721
Friebel,Jürgen179615720.00.781 1772-24
Volesky,Alexander162116784.02.9771728166948
Leifeld,Jochen184516783.53.505182718450
Dahlhoff,Heinrich171114681.01.612 1693-18
Theissen,Bernhard153015514.02.8361676156636
Offele,Karsten149216250.50.321 14986
Piezynski,Steffen153914874.54.56815301536-3
Busche,Heinz134314593.52.8581416136320
Flatken,Felix134014694.52.71815121450110
Stratmann,Alois140113982.53.51712961371-30
Huckebrink,Chris141113672.01.122 149988
Klötzel,Eric105815620.00.041 1057-1
         
SV Kamen 1930 IV1512147334.033.53 160415132
Tubis,Reiner169917293.03.22716791694-5
Jaeger,Manfred169917173.53.80816741692-7
Stegmann,Heinrich161816175.54.0081758165840
Jour,Rüdiger156715662.52.515156615670
Suermann,Yvonne158515592.01.6031684159813
Rotter,Chris144814695.03.7981564149244
Loschek,Jan151013603.54.82713601440-70
Schlotmann,Hubert151214541.52.87513051469-43
Oppitz,Heribert159915591.01.112 1596-3
Koch,Marcel166614632.01.512 169630
Kreutzberg,Steffen143512092.01.562 147944
Ziebarth,Susanne134412920.51.122 1320-24
Möller,Manuel130715470.00.452 1256-51
Ewald,Christian138712751.00.651 142740
Glinczewski,Boleslaw,Dr.129812811.00.521 131820
         
SV Hamm 1911 II1525150326.524.51 155115327
Bock,Wolfram162816773.01.7441870166638
Sewarte,Jochen159416302.53.20715281574-20
Vierbuchen,Paul160616090.51.002 1590-16
Voss,Henrik157015123.02.3241705159727
Hallermann,Stefan150614823.53.196153915159
Reuter,Alfred148914215.54.1471651152940
Flehmig,Klaus145914272.52.71514271453-6
Haiduk,Roland144513703.53.54614271444-1
Wegner,Norwin142614002.52.67514001421-5
         
SG Caissa Hamm 81 II1609153831.530.45 161016179
Keiber,Wilfried180317103.03.11517821801-2
Krämer,Hans-Jürgen166117343.02.847168416654
Kaesler,Detlev164116403.53.527164016410
Elberg,Ralf162515374.54.337163916294
Hoffmann,Barbara159614994.54.357160116004
Schimanski-Longerich,Bernd160414163.02.894160916073
Boriesosdiek,Knut138314744.02.7471524146077
Hachmeister,Andrea149613854.04.40714351485-11
Unruh,Markus167414482.02.27315731666-8
         
SG Caissa Hamm 81 III1443146126.530.79 13371435-8
Leßmöllmann,Rolf176017063.03.95716561737-23
Swetlik,Peter171816853.54.34816421697-21
Chomuntowski,Dietmar151116152.52.92814741499-12
Mansberg,Hans-Wilhelm146115582.53.33913921439-22
Tiefenbach,Uwe154015204.54.218156315488
Heinz,Winfried154914924.05.12914491520-29
Kohls,Moritz137013020.51.182 1336-34
Schrafen,Mathias109413422.51.4671240116268
Pattberg,Harald156213422.52.1731615157311
Berendes,Jürgen138212690.51.312 1352-30
Tarka,Mario109713150.50.452 10992
Recktenwald,Bernd127513870.00.351 1259-16
         
SV Heessen 19251480146640.035.51 1507150929
Lerch,Maximilian170117163.53.82816731693-8
Penter,Udo188317105.55.74818511878-5
Bars,Joachim177516115.55.67817521771-4
Mengeringhausen,Joshua150515602.03.41813671435-70
Jackisch,Siegfried136715403.52.2581497140538
von Renesse,Konstantin122915005.51.45816411478249
Döch,Uwe168313987.57.429167116841
Tinnermann,Florian122713604.01.98614851373146
Tinnermann,Hendrik129212210.50.601 1287-5
Niesel,Robin128113321.51.75412451271-10
Hejnal,Heinz134111771.01.422 1325-16
         
SV Rünthe 19461521151333.033.79 15161519-2
Enners,Rolf179316934.54.377179517963
Scholz,Gerhard173116703.54.04716701718-13
Grundhöfer,Albert171916115.05.13817061716-3
Dörr,Michael158815445.54.4781685161628
Schirrmacher,Peter157914642.03.88613391524-55
Mohr,Uwe154415033.03.82714531521-23
Driesner,Norbert133514053.53.348136213394
Schäfer,Dieter128912774.53.6371379131627
Merkel,Werner133714970.50.572 1335-2
Scholz,Helmut129114691.00.542 130918
         
SC Werl 1981 II1406148629.528.99 146014115
Lenze,Thomas157217602.01.5661635158412
Laurisch,Sven159816972.52.63715951594-4
Lüke,Andreas163216473.04.33915221598-34
Fischer,Herbert149315515.03.8091594152532
Fischer,Peter146714904.53.2671592150336
Keweloh,Lukas129615660.50.74412441286-10
Koch,Manfred144313724.55.26913721422-21
Heinrich,Helmut152414382.03.64613131474-50
Vogelsang,Christian125714133.51.8861470131356
Hering,Christian126813620.50.752 1257-11
Tigli,Baris132313810.50.842 1285-38
Stute,Benedikt99911501.00.301 109293
         
SV Werries 1927 II1378150317.018.58 133313780
Droste,Heinz147316970.50.90413751460-13
Schindler,Willi146016882.51.8881547147717
Brieger,Sebastian144216193.51.9471619153795
Rosendahl,Walter143615162.03.21813231401-35
Schenzer,Ernst-Dieter141114792.02.46613541397-14
Reininghaus,Dieter132415442.01.5971386133612
Baschin,Hajo122113333.02.858124612309
Sandhoff,Jonas115012691.02.4779601107-43
Starker,Martin148413820.51.282 1456-28