Swiss-Chess-Turniere - Übersicht

2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
2013 2012 2011 2010 2009
2008 2007 2006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999
1998 1996


Jahresschluß-Open Klasse 3 (29.12.2006 - 30.12.2006)
Jahresschluß-Open Klasse 2 (29.12.2006 - 30.12.2006)
Jahresschluß-Open Klasse 1 (29.12.2006 - 30.12.2006)
Meisterturnier - 16. Radisson SAS Open (26.12.2006 - 30.12.2006)
Hauptturnier, 16.Radisson SAS Open (26.12.2006 - 30.12.2006)
Amateurturnier, 16.Radisson SAS Open (27.12.2006 - 30.12.2006)
Seniorenturnier, 16.Radisson SAS Open (26.12.2006 - 30.12.2006)
Siebenlehn 2006 (27.12.2006 - 30.12.2006)
U20 MM Schachbezirk Hamm 2006/2007 (21.10.2006 - 16.12.2006)
Kreismeisterschaft U8 Altenburg-Gera (16.12.2006 - 16.12.2006)
Kreismeisterschaft U10 Altenburg-Gera (16.12.2006 - 16.12.2006)
Kreismeisterschaft U12 Altenburg-Gera (16.12.2006 - 16.12.2006)
Kreismeisterschaft U14 Altenburg-Gera (16.12.2006 - 16.12.2006)
Kreismeisterschaft U16-U18 Altenburg-Gera (16.12.2006 - 16.12.2006)
Bernsdorfer Weihnachtsturnier 2006 (15.12.2006 - 15.12.2006)
RAG World Chess Challenge (25.11.2006 - 05.12.2006)
Bezirks-Seniorenmeisterschaft 2006 Hamm (06.11.2006 - 27.11.2006)
OHSSR_2006_2007R1WKS (27.11.2006 - 27.11.2006)
OHSSR_2006_2007R1WKG (27.11.2006 - 27.11.2006)
OHSSR_2006_2007R1WK4 (27.11.2006 - 27.11.2006)
OHSSR_2006_2007R1WK23 (27.11.2006 - 27.11.2006)
Mitternachtsblitz 2006 im Ochsenstall (18.11.2006 - 19.11.2006)
Hüttenblitz 2006 im 'Ochsenstall' (19.11.2006 - 19.11.2006)
Hüttenschnellschach 2006 im 'Ochsenstall' (18.11.2006 - 18.11.2006)
NHSSR_2006_2007R3WKG (18.11.2006 - 18.11.2006)
NHSSR_2006_2007R3WK4 (18.11.2006 - 18.11.2006)
NHSSR_2006_2007R3WK23 (18.11.2006 - 18.11.2006)
Michael Tal Gedenkturnier (06.11.2006 - 16.11.2006)
Kaiserbrunnen Herbst-Open (27.10.2006 - 01.11.2006)
Essent Chess Tournament 2006 (22.10.2006 - 28.10.2006)
Herbstturnier2006 (20.10.2006 - 22.10.2006)
Herbstturnier Jugend KB 2006 (20.10.2006 - 22.10.2006)
IM Turnier 2006 in Hamburg (16.10.2006 - 22.10.2006)
ZIB-Schnellschach-Open, das 1. in 2006/2007 (21.10.2006 - 21.10.2006)
Schnellschach 2006 Waldhof-Sandhofen (15.10.2006 - 15.10.2006)
HSSP 2006 WKM (12.10.2006 - 12.10.2006)
HSSP 2006 WKM U14-Grundschulen (12.10.2006 - 12.10.2006)
HSSP 2006 WKO (12.10.2006 - 12.10.2006)
HSSP 2006 WK3 (12.10.2006 - 12.10.2006)
HSSP 2006 WK4 (12.10.2006 - 12.10.2006)
HSSP 2006 WK2 (12.10.2006 - 12.10.2006)
HSSP 2006 WK G (12.10.2006 - 12.10.2006)
WK 2 Rallye (2) Korbach (07.10.2006 - 07.10.2006)
WK 3 Rallye (2) Korbach (07.10.2006 - 07.10.2006)
WK 4 Rallye (2) Korbach (07.10.2006 - 07.10.2006)
WK G Rallye (2) Korbach (07.10.2006 - 07.10.2006)
NHSSR_2006_2007R2WK2 (07.10.2006 - 07.10.2006)
NHSSR_2006_2007R2WK3 (07.10.2006 - 07.10.2006)
NHSSR_2006_2007R2WK4 (07.10.2006 - 07.10.2006)
NHSSR_2006_2007R2WKG (07.10.2006 - 07.10.2006)
Wolfener Open 2006 (03.10.2006 - 03.10.2006)
Bltz-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften 2006 (03.10.2006 - 03.10.2006)
5. Einsiedler Brauhaus Cup 2006 (30.09.2006 - 03.10.2006)
Sp2006T (30.09.2006 - 01.10.2006)
Vereinsblitzmeisterschaft 2006 (29.09.2006 - 29.09.2006)
Daehnepokal Hauptrunden Hamburg 2006 (09.09.2006 - 24.09.2006)
Pokal des FSG - Teamblitz (24.09.2006 - 24.09.2006)
Havelcup06 (23.09.2006 - 24.09.2006)
Pokal des Oberbürgermeisters Gera - Schnellschach (23.09.2006 - 23.09.2006)
Pokal der Gera-Arcaden - Offene Geraer Blitzschachmeisterschaft (22.09.2006 - 22.09.2006)
Pokal des IKV Gera - Schnellschach Hobbyspieler (22.09.2006 - 22.09.2006)
VII. Internationale Geraer Schachtage (Einzel U10) (21.09.2006 - 21.09.2006)
VII. Internationale Geraer Schachtage (Einzel U8) (21.09.2006 - 21.09.2006)
VII. Internationale Geraer Schachtage (Einzel U12) (21.09.2006 - 21.09.2006)
VII. Internationale Geraer Schachtage (Mannschaft U21) (21.09.2006 - 21.09.2006)
NHSSR_2006_2007R1 (16.09.2006 - 16.09.2006)
25. Löbauer Sparkassenopen B/2 - Gruppe (16.09.2006 - 16.09.2006)
Vereinsmeisterschaft KSK 1876 - 2006 (05.05.2006 - 15.09.2006)
HET2006 (13.08.2006 - 03.09.2006)
5. Osnabrücker Seepokal der SG-Schinkel (03.09.2006 - 03.09.2006)
Schlacht bei Dennewitz 2006 (02.09.2006 - 02.09.2006)
12. Zehdenicker Schnellschach Open (02.09.2006 - 02.09.2006)
25. Löbauer Sparkassenopen B/1 - Gruppe (24.08.2006 - 27.08.2006)
4. Körler Rathausplatz Open 2006 (26.08.2006 - 26.08.2006)
Offene Geraer Stadtmeisterschaft 2006 (25.08.2006 - 26.08.2006)
Teuto Cup 2006 offene Klasse (26.08.2006 - 26.08.2006)
Teuto Cup 2006 U18 (26.08.2006 - 26.08.2006)
Teuto Cup 2006 U16 (26.08.2006 - 26.08.2006)
Teuto Cup 2006 U14 (26.08.2006 - 26.08.2006)
15.offene Glückstädter Stadtmeisterschaft (19.08.2006 - 20.08.2006)
9. Schachfestival am Ryck, Ryck-Open (17.08.2006 - 20.08.2006)
Baunataler A-Open (10.08.2006 - 13.08.2006)
Baunataler B-Open (10.08.2006 - 13.08.2006)
Baunataler C-Open (10.08.2006 - 13.08.2006)
Radisson SAS Sommer-Amateur-Open (10.08.2006 - 13.08.2006)
Daehnepokal-Vorrunden HSK Juli (28.07.2006 - 11.08.2006)
Dähnepokal-Vorrunden_Niendorfer TSV (09.06.2006 - 28.07.2006)
Pokalturnier-Langenhorner SF (24.07.2006 - 24.07.2006)
4. Klar-Schachturnier, Open (21.07.2006 - 24.07.2006)
Dähnepokal-Vorrunden-SK Wihelmsburg (06.07.2006 - 20.07.2006)
7. Kaiserbrunnen Seniorenturnier in Brakel (Höxter) (04.07.2006 - 12.07.2006)
Bindlachopen 2006 U8 (08.07.2006 - 08.07.2006)
Bindlachopen 2006 U10 (08.07.2006 - 08.07.2006)
Bindlachopen 2006 U12 (08.07.2006 - 08.07.2006)
Bindlachopen 2006 U14 (08.07.2006 - 08.07.2006)
Bindlachopen 2006 U16 (08.07.2006 - 08.07.2006)
Bindlachopen 2006 U18/20 (08.07.2006 - 08.07.2006)
Dähnepokal-Vorrunden_Schachfreunde-Hamburg (08.06.2006 - 06.07.2006)
Dähnepokal-Vorrunden_SF Sasel (06.06.2006 - 27.06.2006)
Dähnepokal-Vorrunden_SV-Eidelstedt (22.05.2006 - 26.06.2006)
Dähnepokal-Vorrunden CAISSA Rahlstedt (15.05.2006 - 12.06.2006)
Lipsiade Schach 2006 U_8 (10.06.2006 - 10.06.2006)
Lipsiade Schach 2006 U_10 (10.06.2006 - 10.06.2006)
Lipsiade Schach 2006 U_12 (10.06.2006 - 10.06.2006)
Lipsiade Schach 2006 U_14 (10.06.2006 - 10.06.2006)
Lipsiade Schach 2006 U_16 (10.06.2006 - 10.06.2006)
2. Offener Deutscher Schulschach Cup 2006 WK WS (08.06.2006 - 08.06.2006)
2. Offener Deutscher Schulschach Cup 2006 WK GS (08.06.2006 - 08.06.2006)
1. Nordhessischer. Schulschach Pokal 2006 WK WF (02.06.2006 - 02.06.2006)
1. Nordhessischer. Schulschach Pokal 2006 WK GS (02.06.2006 - 02.06.2006)
Vereinsturnier Hoyerswerda 2005/06 (01.09.2005 - 30.05.2006) (01.09.2005 - 30.05.2006)
Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaften Oberschwaben 2006 (25.05.2006 - 28.05.2006)
Leipziger Jugendopen U_8 (28.05.2006 - 28.05.2006)
Leipziger Jugendopen U_10 (28.05.2006 - 28.05.2006)
Leipziger Jugendopen U_12 (28.05.2006 - 28.05.2006)
Leipziger Jugendopen U_14 (28.05.2006 - 28.05.2006)
Leipziger Jugendopen U_18 (28.05.2006 - 28.05.2006)
ThSB Bezirksklasse Ost (02.10.2005 - 21.05.2006)
Dähnepokal-Vorrunden HSK Mai (11.04.2006 - 18.05.2006)
Schachbezirk Porta Kreisklasse 2005_2006 (01.09.2005 - 01.05.2006)
7. Schnellschachturnier Rathenow (29.04.2006 - 29.04.2006)
Rathenower Stadtmeisterschaft 2006 (20.01.2006 - 21.04.2006)
Oberliga Baden 2005/2006 (23.10.2005 - 02.04.2006)
Jugendopen-U08 Ettlingen-Ettlingenweier (25.03.2006 - 25.03.2006)
Jugendopen-U10 Ettlingen-Ettlingenweier (25.03.2006 - 25.03.2006)
Jugendopen-U12 Ettlingen-Ettlingenweier (25.03.2006 - 25.03.2006)
Jugendopen-U14 Ettlingen-Ettlingenweier (25.03.2006 - 25.03.2006)
Jugendopen-U18 Ettlingen-Ettlingenweier (25.03.2006 - 25.03.2006)
Norddeutsche Mannschaftsblitzmeisterschaft (05.03.2006 - 05.03.2006)
DmoLiga (08.02.2006 - 18.02.2006)
DmoSwiss (08.02.2006 - 10.02.2006)
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Pokalturnier 2005/2006 (06.10.2005 - 19.01.2006)
Blitz_MM_2006 beim SC Baumberg (14.01.2006 - 14.01.2006)