Schachergebnisse - 1. Schachtennis-Weltmeisterschaft 2018 - Schachturnier (05.08.2018 - 30.08.2018)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchh
1.Fressinet,LaurentGM2645MSAbt SV Werder BremenFRA4104.515.5
2.Maze,SebastienGM2612MSC Viernheim 1934 e.V.FRA3204.017.5
3.De Vries,Eelco 2235M NED4014.014.0
4.Tregubov,Pavel V.GM2588MSchachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 eRUS3204.013.5
5.Tuchenhagen,Axel 2107MSF Starnberger See e.V.GER4014.012.5
6.Ruefenacht,MatthiasFM2311MSC Brombach e.V.SUI3204.012.5
7.Kosteniuk,AlexandraGM2559WOSG Baden-BadenRUS3113.518.0
8.Rützel,Wolfgang 2018MSF BurgsinnGER3113.514.0
9.Koelsch,Gilbert 2161MFrankreichFRA3113.510.5
10.Saphir,SahkiCM1874MAlgerienALG2213.016.5
11.Schütt,Ricardo de Amorim LK7 2099ME.C.Pinheiros-Sao PauloBRA3023.015.5
12.Werner,Andreas 2051MSchachsport Plesse BovendenGER3023.014.0
13.Schubert,Mario 1950MSchachverein Turm Kamp-LintfortGER3023.013.5
14.Hovanesian,Ashot 1900MWashingtonUSA3023.013.0
15.Daum,Norman 2135MSC Rotation Pankow e.V.GER3023.012.5
16.Kaster,Jürgen 2093MSC Heimbach-WeisGER3023.012.0
16.Brandl,Nico 1972MSC Brombach e.V.GER3023.012.0
18.Yannopapas, Leontios 1276M GRE3023.010.5
19.Luginbuehl,Robert 2017MRiehenSUI1312.517.0
20.Vezina,Stephane 1911MSF HeidelbergGER2122.513.0
21.Swoboda,Sebastian 1925MSF BraunfelsGER1312.512.5
22.Tregubov,Maxime 1841MFrankreichFRA2122.510.5
23.Müller,Rudolf 2093MKarlsruher SF 1853GER2032.015.0
23.Davidov,Georgi 1945MSC RotenburgGEO2032.015.0
25.Kalla,Christian 1992MSchachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945GER2032.012.5
26.Van Beek,Ard 2021M NED1222.012.5
26.Marschner,Thomas,Dr. 1972MSVG Eppstein 1932GER1222.012.5
28.Gschwendtner,Klaus 2086MSC StarnbergGER1222.012.0
29.Teuffer,Andreas 2063MSC SchifferstadtGER2032.011.5
30.Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 2011MSC Bergen-Enkheim 1922GER1222.011.0
31.Moser,Nicolas 1634MWAC WienAUT2032.010.0
32.Wagner,Horst-Peter,Dr. 1597MSC CochemGER2032.09.0
33.Saroli,Franchesca 1400WSchweizSUI2032.07.5
33.Yannopapa,Angeliki 1200W GRE2032.07.5
35.Schoenwolff,Kai 2016MSC Diogenes eVGER1041.013.5
36.Bruns,Patrick,Dr. 1826MOSG Baden-BadenGER1041.012.5
37.Ihle,Matthias 1698MSC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.GER1041.011.0
38.Moser,Wolfgang,Mag 1500MWAC WienGER1041.07.0
39.Schuchardt,Klaus 1200MNürnbergGER0050.010.5
40.Roth,Sarah 1600WBrasilienBRA0050.09.0