Schachergebnisse - 1. Schachtennis-Weltmeisterschaft 2018 - Schachturnier (05.08.2018 - 30.08.2018)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchh
1.Fressinet,LaurentGM2645MSAbt SV Werder BremenFRA5105.522.5
2.Maze,SebastienGM2612MSC Viernheim 1934 e.V.FRA4205.024.5
3.Ruefenacht,MatthiasFM2311MSC Brombach e.V.SUI4205.019.5
4.Kosteniuk,AlexandraGM2559WOSG Baden-BadenRUS4114.523.5
5.De Vries,Eelco 2235M NED4024.023.0
6.Tregubov,Pavel V.GM2588MSchachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 eRUS3214.023.0
7.Schütt,Ricardo de Amorim LK7 2099ME.C.Pinheiros-Sao PauloBRA4024.022.5
8.Saphir,SahkiCM1874MAlgerienALG3214.022.5
9.Rützel,Wolfgang 2018MSF BurgsinnGER3214.021.5
10.Tuchenhagen,Axel 2107MSF Starnberger See e.V.GER4024.020.5
11.Werner,Andreas 2051MSchachsport Plesse BovendenGER4024.018.5
12.Daum,Norman 2135MSC Rotation Pankow e.V.GER4024.018.0
13.Kaster,Jürgen 2093MSC Heimbach-WeisGER3123.518.5
14.Vezina,Stephane 1911MSF HeidelbergGER3123.518.0
15.Swoboda,Sebastian 1925MSF BraunfelsGER2313.517.0
16.Koelsch,Gilbert 2161MFrankreichFRA3123.516.5
17.Hovanesian,Ashot 1900MWashingtonUSA3033.020.0
18.Schubert,Mario 1950MSchachverein Turm Kamp-LintfortGER3033.019.5
19.Brandl,Nico 1972MSC Brombach e.V.GER3033.018.5
20.Kalla,Christian 1992MSchachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945GER3033.017.5
21.Yannopapas, Leontios 1276M GRE3033.017.0
22.Van Beek,Ard 2021M NED2223.016.0
22.Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 2011MSC Bergen-Enkheim 1922GER2223.016.0
24.Moser,Nicolas 1634MWAC WienAUT3033.013.5
25.Luginbuehl,Robert 2017MRiehenSUI1322.522.5
26.Davidov,Georgi 1945MSC RotenburgGEO2132.520.0
27.Müller,Rudolf 2093MKarlsruher SF 1853GER2132.519.5
28.Gschwendtner,Klaus 2086MSC StarnbergGER1322.518.0
29.Tregubov,Maxime 1841MFrankreichFRA2132.516.5
30.Marschner,Thomas,Dr. 1972MSVG Eppstein 1932GER1322.516.5
31.Teuffer,Andreas 2063MSC SchifferstadtGER2042.017.5
32.Schoenwolff,Kai 2016MSC Diogenes eVGER2042.016.5
33.Ihle,Matthias 1698MSC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.GER2042.014.5
33.Yannopapa,Angeliki 1200W GRE2042.014.5
35.Wagner,Horst-Peter,Dr. 1597MSC CochemGER2042.013.5
36.Saroli,Franchesca 1400WSchweizSUI2042.013.0
37.Bruns,Patrick,Dr. 1826MOSG Baden-BadenGER1051.015.0
38.Moser,Wolfgang,Mag 1500MWAC WienGER1051.011.5
39.Roth,Sarah 1600WBrasilienBRA1051.010.0
40.Schuchardt,Klaus 1200MNürnbergGER0060.013.5