Schachergebnisse - SB Hamm BJEM 2007/2008 U18-U16 (01.09.2007 - 16.02.2008)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZGSRVPunkteBuchhSoBergH.Part
1.Bergmann, RicardoU18157154014.014.010.50 
2.Bergmann, ThoreU18170954014.014.010.00 
3.Pothmann, MalteU18177353103.516.010.75 
4.Mir Wais, MilodU18185053113.515.09.25 
5.Helff, FlorianU18132053103.510.05.50 
6.Fitzek, TimmU18126053023.012.55.50 
7.Ewald, ChristianU18124953023.012.04.00 
8.Schlottmann, FabianU16151552122.512.04.25 
9.Volesky, AlexanderU16163551222.014.04.50 
10.Möller, ManuelU18128352032.013.04.00 
11.Loschek, JanU18117752032.012.03.50 
12.Baschin, HajoU1688452032.09.01.50 
13.Mönkebüscher, DavidU16 52032.09.00.00 
14.Koch, MarcelU16138351131.511.51.00 
15.Hering, ChristianU1698851131.510.51.25